Nanne Smit makelaardij
Established in the historic city center of Zaltbommel, Nanne Smit Real Estate is the reliable partner for all real estate transactions in and around Zaltbommel. With years of experience and in-depth knowledge of the region, the office offers personal attention and professional support at every step of the buying or renting process. The office provides services in the sale, rental and purchase of homes. With certificates such as Vastgoed...
Current housing stock
-
- Available
Thijs de Torenwachterstr 5
5302TR Zaltbommel
€ 815.000 k.k.
€ 4.684/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 174 m²
- Land area
- 314 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Available
Burg Buissinkstraat 24
5301RN Zaltbommel
€ 625.000 k.k.
€ 3.882/m²
A+Save as favorite- Living area
- 161 m²
- Land area
- 350 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Available
Waterstraat 19
5301AH Zaltbommel
€ 500.000 k.k.
€ 3.049/m²
FSave as favorite- Living area
- 164 m²
- Land area
- 149 m²
- Bedrooms
- 2
-
- Available
Auke Mollemastraat 5
5302VC Zaltbommel
€ 750.000 k.k.
€ 4.573/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 164 m²
- Land area
- 269 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Available
Pastoor Huissenstraat 4
5324EW Ammerzoden
€ 500.000 k.k.
€ 3.876/m²
BSave as favorite- Living area
- 129 m²
- Land area
- 197 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Available
Nieuwstraat 22
5311BG Gameren
€ 800.000 k.k.
€ 4.420/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 181 m²
- Land area
- 1257 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
Reviews (16)
Review platforms
BronscoresTotal score
16 total reviews
Funda
15 reviews on Funda
1 reviews on Google
-
Tongelaer 1
10We zijn tevreden over de begeleiding van deze makelaar. Het contact verliep prettig en duidelijk, en we kregen steeds snel antwoord op onze vragen. Tijdens het traject werd goed meegedacht en kregen we eerlijk advies over de verschillende stappen. Ook de afspraken werden netjes nagekomen, waardoor we wisten waar we aan toe waren. De makelaar had een goede kennis van de markt en gaf duidelijke uitleg over de mogelijkheden en verwachtingen. Dat gaf vertrouwen, zonder dat het over…
-
Koningin Wilhelminaweg 74
10Ik heb zowel bij de verkoop van mijn woning als bij de aankoop van een nieuwe woning met Nanne-Geert samengewerkt, en dat is mij oprecht heel goed bevallen. Wonen is voor mij nooit alleen een zakelijke beslissing geweest. Het raakt aan rust, toekomst en gevoel, en soms ook aan spanning. Juist in dat spanningsveld maakt hij echt het verschil. Waar een makelaar al snel als commercieel wordt gezien, weet hij daar op een hele prettige manier balans in te brengen. Je merkt dat hij …
-
Gisbert Schairtweg 46
10Translated by AIThe contact with the real estate agent was good. And very reliable and helpful. This real estate agent I would recommend to everyone.
-
Graaf Ottostraat 48
10Translated by AIReputable real estate agent who does everything for you from a to z and friendly and always ready for you
-
Maasdijk 37