Met Ons Makelaars Bergeijk
"Sales plans? Call Us!"
With Ons Makelaars in Bergeijk, personal and reliable approach is key when buying or selling homes. We help you find the right match, both for the future occupant of your home and for yourself looking for a new place to live. In the De Kempen region, we look not only at technical details but also at what really matters for your living happiness. Think of space, sunlight or a friendly neighborhood – these are the things that make the dif...
Current housing stock
-
- Available
Dirk van Heinsbergstraat 1
5575BM Luyksgestel
€ 685.000 k.k.
€ 4.567/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 150 m²
- Land area
- 577 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Sold subject to confirmation
Ekkerweg 4
5563BR Westerhoven
€ 569.000 k.k.
€ 5.269/m²
ESave as favorite- Living area
- 108 m²
- Land area
- 1005 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Sold
Tuinveld 13
5571JK Bergeijk
€ 600.000 k.k.
€ 4.026/m²
A++++Save as favorite- Living area
- 149 m²
- Land area
- 252 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Sold
Landjuweel 6
5571ML Bergeijk
€ 474.000 k.k.
€ 5.266/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 90 m²
- Land area
- 235 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Sold
Verhoevenstraat 34
5575BX Luyksgestel
Price upon request
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 81 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 2
-
- Sold
Hilverberg 10
5508EG Veldhoven
€ 539.000 k.k.
€ 4.178/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 129 m²
- Land area
- 262 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
Reviews (18)
Review platforms
BronscoresTotal score
18 total reviews
Funda
12 reviews on Funda
6 reviews on Google
-
Tuinveld 13
10Translated by AIGood real estate agent. Good guidance and service. Excellent price/quality ratio. Recommended for the Bergeijk area.
-
Landjuweel 6
8Translated by AIContact with the real estate agent was frequent and good. We were always kept informed of new developments.
-
Verhoevenstraat 34
10Translated by AIVery good and nice with a well-directed approach and sales presentation and well informed about current market prices
-
P. van der Meijden
10Translated by AIGreat realtor. Peter Smolders expertly and professionally assisted us. Appointments are excellently kept. Compliments!
-
anne van erven
10 -
Fazantlaan 12
10Translated by AIFriendly and helpful realtor. Very knowledgeable and always accessible. Even in the evenings or on weekends. The house was sold well. Both buyer and seller are very satisfied.
-
Raadhuishof 22
8Translated by AIContact with the realtor was frequent and good. We were consistently kept informed of new developments. House was sold after 5 months.
-
Frans Jansenstraat 5
10Translated by AIContact with the broker went smoothly. Received a short explanation after each viewing, very nice!
-
Dhr. P.C. van Gulik
10Translated by AIPeter Smolders, our realtor, has guided and supported us wonderfully from the beginning until now. You do this only a few times in your life and it’s about a lot of money. How nice when you are helped expertly, kindly and very service-oriented. And that is exactly how we were helped by Peter Smolders of Met Ons Makelaars.