With more than 80 years of experience, our real estate agency stands for reliability and expertise. We are enthusiastic about every transaction and strive to strengthen your expectations with personal attention and professional service. Our customer-oriented approach guarantees a tailor-made approach, with honesty and transparency at the center. Whether you are looking for a new home or office space, we are ready to assist you with sale...
Current housing stock
-
- Available
Ferdinand Huyckburg 28
2907HE Capelle aan den IJssel
€ 515.000 k.k.
€ 4.682/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 110 m²
- Land area
- 214 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Available
Tankenberg 148
2905RD Capelle aan den IJssel
€ 280.000 k.k.
€ 4.444/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 63 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 1
-
- Available
Floris Burgwal 85
2907PC Capelle aan den IJssel
€ 15.000 k.k.
- Available
Suezpad 29
3067MX Rotterdam
€ 475.000 k.k.
€ 4.025/m²
BSave as favorite- Living area
- 118 m²
- Land area
- 170 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Available
Rietkerkweg 69
3066TN Rotterdam
€ 450.000 k.k.
€ 4.592/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 98 m²
- Land area
- 134 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Available
Ben Websterstraat 78
3069XJ Rotterdam
€ 469.000 k.k.
€ 4.553/m²
BSave as favorite- Living area
- 103 m²
- Land area
- 147 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
Reviews (107)
Review platforms
BronscoresTotal score
107 total reviews
Funda
76 reviews on Funda
31 reviews on Google
-
Anatole Franceplaats 664
9Ben zeer tevreden over de communicatie van de makelaar en het team. Ze zijn bijzonder servicegericht en meedenkend. Goede kennis van het huisaanbod en de verkoopprijzen. Ik heb het contact als zeer prettig ervaren. In één woord "Geweldig".
-
Haagwinde 34
8Geen op of aanmerkingen. Service is wat je van een goede makelaar mag verwachten. Alle medewerkers prettig in de omgang en deskundig.
-
Keerkring 151
10Fijne samenwerking met Marieke en haar team. Korte lijntjes en snelle reactie, ook de communicatie via whatsapp was fijn.
-
Wilgenhoek 84
10Translated by AII can wholeheartedly recommend Santen Makelaar! From the first contact, their excellent market knowledge was immediately apparent. They knew exactly how my apartment needed to be positioned and came up with a well-considered, effective sales strategy that really made the difference. Throughout the entire process, I experienced their professionalism in negotiations as particularly strong. They kept their head cool, switched quickly and ensured that the maximum result was achieved. What v…
-
Palermohof 11
9De communicatie liep soepel, vriendelijk, Bezichtigingen werden netjes verzorgt. Advies tijdens de verkoop verliep ook goed.
-
Ben Websterstraat 68
10huis verkopen maak je niet dagelijks mee. Ik ben zeer goed ondersteund en bijgestaan van A tot Z top ik ben zeer dankbaar en uiteraard tevreden.