We are a real estate agency that stands out through innovation, transparency and a strong client-focused approach. We are regularly pioneers in the market, both in terms of technology and communication. We use modern tools to optimally present homes, such as 360 degree photography and interactive floor plans. Our properties are easily found on Funda and we have an active presence on social media. Our office has developed into a reliable...
Current housing stock
-
- Available
Van Maerlantpark 46
2902BT Capelle aan den IJssel
€ 750.000 k.k.
€ 5.396/m²
A+Save as favorite- Living area
- 139 m²
- Land area
- 417 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Available
Ir Lelystraat 11
2912CG Nieuwerkerk aan den IJssel
€ 425.000 k.k.
€ 5.000/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 85 m²
- Land area
- 141 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Available
Van Maerlantpark 46
2902BT Capelle aan den IJssel
€ 750.000 k.k.
A+Save as favorite- Living area
- 139 m²
- Land area
- 417 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Available
Korfoepad 9
3059XD Rotterdam
€ 459.000 k.k.
€ 4.989/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 92 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Available
Colorado 121
2911JA Nieuwerkerk aan den IJssel
€ 615.000 k.k.
€ 4.843/m²
A++++Save as favorite- Living area
- 127 m²
- Land area
- 129 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Available
Ossip Zadkinestraat 2
3059VL Rotterdam
€ 995.000 k.k.
€ 4.975/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 200 m²
- Land area
- 297 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
Reviews (209)
Review platforms
BronscoresTotal score
209 total reviews
Funda
105 reviews on Funda
104 reviews on Google
-
Vecht 101
10Proces professioneel en zeer vakkundig begeleid vandaar de tienen . Complimenten ook zeker aan Kirsten
-
Rhodoshof 14
10Bedankt Esmille (en de rest van het team) voor de fijne begeleiding bij de verkoop van onze woning. Altijd vriendelijk, goed bereikbaar en duidelijke communicatie!
-
Marius Richtersstraat 14
8Het contact met de makelaar was goed en de afgesproken acties werden goed en snel opgepakt. De foto’s van het huis zijn gewoon op verzoek gewoon een keer aangepast zonder enig probleem. De hulp bij de onderhandelingen waren ook goed en zeer wenselijk. Ik ben tevreden.
-
Jannetje Merbiskade 6
9Translated by AIAfter a pleasant conversation, our house was appraised, everything went very quickly, and all in good consultation with short lines, the house sold well and quickly
-
Jeroen
10Translated by AISmooth and professional handling of the appraisal. Super thanks!
-
Jasper van Strien
10Translated by AIVery pleasant and smooth experience with Rody & team to sell our home. From the first orientation conversation, through the documentation around the house (photos, text), the compactly scheduled viewings and the efficient handling of the purchase contract: top! Recommended for everyone looking for an involved and no-nonsense real estate agent!
-
Thomas Vergroesen
10Translated by AII had Rody appraise my home and already had the report the next day. Pleasant communication and very fast.