Rodenburg Makelaars
"We know every paving stone in your neighborhood."
Rodenburg Makelaars has been providing reliable and personal assistance in real estate since 1930. With offices in Apeldoorn, Zwolle and Deventer, we offer support with the sale or purchase of a home or business property. Our local knowledge of the region, including villages such as Twello, Hattem and Dalfsen, makes us unique in finding the right match between client and home. Our team is active on the market, with a wide network of pot...
Current housing stock
-
- Available
Steenhouwersdonk 114
7326ME Apeldoorn
€ 427.500 k.k.
€ 3.750/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 114 m²
- Land area
- 161 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Available
Waldeck-Pyrmontstraat 22
7315JJ Apeldoorn
€ 789.500 k.k.
€ 5.805/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 136 m²
- Land area
- 556 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Available
Bandalaan 17
7314BR Apeldoorn
€ 790.000 k.k.
€ 2.937/m²
DSave as favorite- Living area
- 269 m²
- Land area
- 740 m²
- Bedrooms
- 7
-
- Available
Veenweg 32
7336AG Apeldoorn
€ 798.500 k.k.
€ 6.049/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 132 m²
- Land area
- 683 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Available
Aquamarijnstraat 57
7314HX Apeldoorn
€ 695.000 k.k.
€ 6.683/m²
GSave as favorite- Living area
- 104 m²
- Land area
- 322 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Available
Edisonlaan 216
7316JR Apeldoorn
€ 369.000 k.k.
€ 4.500/m²
BSave as favorite- Living area
- 82 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 2
Reviews (141)
Review platforms
BronscoresTotal score
141 total reviews
Funda
92 reviews on Funda
49 reviews on Google
-
Hoge Dries 14
9We zijn uitstekend geholpen en geadviseerd door Rodenburg. Communicatie met secretariaat was ook erg goed, geplande bezichtigingen werden goed gecommuniceerd. Wij hebben Rodenburg als zeer prettig ervaren.
-
Pinksterbloem 71
10We zijn heel tevreden over de deskundigheid van makelaar Ronald Visser en het team. Ze zijn betrokken, vriendelijk, een ieder kent het dossier en hebben geduld (als dat even nodig is...). De makelaar is goed bereikbaar voor vragen of oplossen van probleempjes. Deze makelaar was ook aankoopmakelaar voor onze nieuwe woning; betrokken, rustig en ervaren.
-
Narda van Terwisgastraat 85
10Het contact met de makelaar verliep soepel en goed. Gemakkelijk bereikbaar voor eventuele vragen en is sympathiek. Ook de backup vanaf kantoor was goed.
-
Turfbergweg 32
8Translated by AIgood expertise, fast service, appointments are kept, clear feedback during visits,
-
Oud-Veldzichtlaan 8
10Translated by AIIncredibly well supported from start to finish with advice and assistance! Not only from the idea of selling a house up until the exact moment of the financing reservation.
-
Anna Paulownalaan 18
10Translated by AIAgreements were made quickly but carefully. There was personal attention and speed in the process when needed.
-
Zwanenpad 2 B
10Translated by AIOur real estate agent really took the time for each consultation. He was interested and has well captured our wishes regarding the purchase process. He was, also when it was needed on a weekend, well reachable by phone and whatsapp.