Good Real Estate stands for familiar and reliable in buying and selling homes in the Green Heart. We focus on the built-up area, with attention to single-family homes and apartments. As a regional real estate agent, we know not only the buyers from your environment, but also those from nearby villages. Our way of working is transparent, honest and modern, so that you are always informed about the progress. With Good, you take every step...
Current housing stock
-
- Sold
Dokter Van Westendorplaan 19
2841EH Moordrecht
€ 525.000 k.k.
€ 3.776/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 139 m²
- Land area
- 135 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Sold
Koningin Julianastraat 40
3466LH Waarder
€ 425.000 k.k.
€ 3.728/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 114 m²
- Land area
- 145 m²
- Bedrooms
- 5
-
- Sold
Eikenlaan 32
4147GM Asperen
€ 550.000 k.k.
€ 4.263/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 129 m²
- Land area
- 222 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Sold
Herfstlaan 23
2408NK Alphen aan den Rijn
€ 495.000 k.k.
€ 4.194/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 118 m²
- Land area
- 152 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Sold
Westeinde 7
2411XH Bodegraven
€ 529.000 k.k.
€ 5.627/m²
DSave as favorite- Living area
- 94 m²
- Land area
- 549 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
Reviews (8)
Review platforms
BronscoresTotal score
8 total reviews
Funda
7 reviews on Funda
1 reviews on Google
-
Laura Rooijackers
10Translated by AIFrom the moment we got in touch with Youri, we have confidently looked forward to selling our house. Passion, knowledge and trust are the main pillars that we saw. The pricing was good, the guidance during viewings and the feedback were valuable, and it was easy to get in touch. No question was too big. We definitely recommend this real estate agent to others.
-
Eikenlaan 32
-
Herfstlaan 23
10Translated by AIWe were particularly pleasantly and quickly helped by the expert real estate agent.
-
Weipoortseweg 14
9Translated by AIFine balance between patience and action. Always open to personal wishes and ideas Simply Good!
-
Opweg 26
8Translated by AIOverall very satisfied with the real estate agent. Good guidance and clear communication were present.
-
Vrije Nesse 18
10Translated by AIContact with the real estate agent went very well! I am very positive about the real estate agent! We received expert advice. It was a pleasant collaboration!