Albers Makelaars B.V. is sinds meer dan 50 jaar actief in ’t Gooi en staat voor betrouwbare, persoonlijke en gedetailleerde dienstverlening in de makelaarswereld. In Bussum en omgeving helpen we u met vertrouwen en professionaliteit bij de aankoop, verkoop of huur van woningen en bedrijven. Ons team is deskundig in de markt van ’t Gooi en werkt op basis van “no cure no pay”, zodat u alleen betaalt als we een resultaat behalen. Wij zijn...
Current housing stock
-
- Available
Hooftlaan 31
1401EB Bussum
€ 735.000 k.k.
€ 5.176/m²
ESave as favorite- Living area
- 142 m²
- Land area
- 202 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Available
Koekoeklaan 71
1403EC Bussum
€ 339.500 k.k.
€ 4.467/m²
ESave as favorite- Living area
- 76 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 1
-
- Under consideration
Wethouder Königlaan 29
1412GT Naarden
€ 855.000 k.k.
€ 6.333/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 135 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Sold
Laarderweg 120 E
1402RG Bussum
€ 250.000 k.k.
€ 7.576/m²
ESave as favorite- Living area
- 33 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 1
-
- Sold
Landstraat 52 B 2
1401ER Bussum
€ 459.500 k.k.
€ 5.673/m²
A+Save as favorite- Living area
- 81 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 2
-
- Sold
Lambertus Hortensiuslaan 72 C
1412GX Naarden
€ 185.000 k.k.
€ 8.043/m²
BSave as favorite- Living area
- 23 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 1
Reviews (12)
Review platforms
BronscoresTotal score
12 total reviews
12 reviews on Google
-
Eric Termeulen
8Translated by AINice broker
-
Gerard Schimmel
10 -
Frits Kloosterman
10Translated by AIExcellent service, I've been a customer for over 30 years, it's a shame that Wim is retiring
-
Anna Hent
6Translated by AIProper care
-
Jacqueline Wessels
10Translated by AIRooftop terrace, delicious club sandwich.
-
Elly de Vries
10Translated by AII was happy with the help I received there.
-
Marek Berent
10 -
Edward Schrijvers
8Translated by AIUnfortunately, having to pay a lot of parking fees in that Gooi hole.
-
Cathy De Vries
10Translated by AIIt's a perfect company where people really stand ready for you, which doesn't happen often anymore Cathy de Vries
-
Wilfred Janssen
10 -
Stuart van Elsas
10 -
Wallie vw
10