De Broekert Makelaardij & Advies
In Bussum staat De Broekert Makelaardij & Advies voor betrouwbare en persoonlijke makelaarsdienst. Met een sterke focus op klantgerichtheid en kennis van de regio, helpen we u bij elke stap op het woningmarkt. Of u nu koopt, verkoopt of taxeert, wij staan voor u klaar met professionele adviezen en een duidelijke aanpak. Wij bieden dienstverlening in verkoop en aankoop, met een werkwijze die gericht is op resultaat en transparantie. Ons...
Current housing stock
-
- Available
Amersfoortsestraatweg 9 F303
1412KB Naarden
€ 440.000 k.k.
€ 4.944/m²
GSave as favorite- Living area
- 89 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 1
-
- Available
Mondriaanlaan 14
1261ZZ Blaricum
€ 600.000 k.k.
€ 4.762/m²
A++Save as favorite- Living area
- 126 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Under consideration
Melkweg 8
1271TE Huizen
€ 669.000 k.k.
€ 5.310/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 126 m²
- Land area
- 265 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Sold
Radboudlaan 13
1402XN Bussum
€ 925.000 k.k.
€ 6.851/m²
BSave as favorite- Living area
- 135 m²
- Land area
- 330 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Sold
Lange Heul 91
1403NG Bussum
€ 435.000 k.k.
€ 5.370/m²
BSave as favorite- Living area
- 81 m²
- Land area
- 143 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Sold
Barbaragaarde 29
1403JK Bussum
€ 425.000 k.k.
€ 5.059/m²
Save as favorite- Living area
- 84 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 1
Reviews (12)
Review platforms
BronscoresTotal score
12 total reviews
Funda
8 reviews on Funda
4 reviews on Google
-
Barbaragaarde 29
9vakvrouw en zeer betrokken, heeft marktkennis, altijd bereikbaar, bijzonder aardig. adviezen waar je wat aan hebt
-
Lange Heul 91
9Translated by AIWell assisted in the sale of the house. Good knowledge and contact with the agent. Short lines are nice.
-
Sint Janslaan 48 A
10Translated by AIAnnet is a professional real estate agent with lots of construction knowledge and careful guidance. She knows the market very well, and has helped us a lot with the purchase of our new house, and the sale of the old one. In short, if you are looking for a professional real estate agent who doesn't beat around the bush, knock on Annet's door!
-
Van Linschotenlaan 22
10Translated by AIAnnet is a professional real estate agent and has all the knowledge at her fingertips. Moreover, she is also a very friendly person. Really a very nice agent!
-
Jesse
2Translated by AIMissed inspection was my fault, but the agent's reaction was inappropriate and blaming. Instead of professionally explaining how bids work, I received a personal attack. Not customer-friendly and lacking in professionalism.
-
Chalonhof 131
10Translated by AIAnnet de Broekert is both a very knowledgeable and a very reliable real estate agent. This was the second time we engaged her, the first time for a purchase, this time for the sale of a house. She knows the entire process inside out, knows how to bring in the right people (photographer, energy label, measuring etc.) so that everything runs smoothly. And above all, she is a particularly pleasant person to work with, which turns an inherently exciting event into a party. Ann…