Startbox Makelaars Klazienaveen
"Your realtor in Southeast Drenthe!"
Startbox Makelaars offers reliable and personal guidance in the areas of buying, selling, renting, and appraisals in Southeast Drenthe. From our offices in Klazienaveen and Emmen, we support you at every step of buying, selling, or renting a home. Whether you're looking for your dream home, want to rent out, or have an appraisal done – we are ready for you with expertise and dedication. When buying, we help you make the right choice so...
Current housing stock
-
- Available
Kuipstraat 4
7891JM Klazienaveen
€ 550.000 k.k.
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 165 m²
- Land area
- 524 m²
- Bedrooms
- 5
-
- Available
Bereklauw 79
7891DB Klazienaveen
€ 385.000 k.k.
€ 2.895/m²
BSave as favorite- Living area
- 133 m²
- Land area
- 464 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Available
Eemslandweg 88 A
7894AD Zwartemeer
€ 170.000 k.k.
€ 2.742/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 62 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 1
-
- Sold
Posthoorn 39
7884PA Barger-Compascuum
€ 250.000 k.k.
€ 2.631/m²
BSave as favorite- Living area
- 95 m²
- Land area
- 152 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Sold subject to confirmation
Noorderkeerkring 40
7891CZ Klazienaveen
€ 225.000 k.k.
€ 2.778/m²
ESave as favorite- Living area
- 81 m²
- Land area
- 169 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Sold
Posthoorn 72
7884PE Barger-Compascuum
€ 245.000 k.k.
€ 2.333/m²
A+++Save as favorite- Living area
- 105 m²
- Land area
- 161 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
Reviews (22)
Review platforms
BronscoresTotal score
22 total reviews
Funda
18 reviews on Funda
4 reviews on Google
-
Posthoorn 39
9We werden goed op de hoogte gehouden door de makelaar. Wisten alles ruim op tijd waardoor wij er rekening mee konden houden. Het was een hele fijne samenwerking
-
Voeghoutenstraat 76
10Ronald heeft ons uitstekend en op een zeer duidelijke manier begeleid. Hij nam ons stap voor stap mee door het volledige proces, gaf heldere uitleg en nam daarbij echt de tijd om alles zorgvuldig toe te lichten.
-
Smallegang 2
10Wij hebben samen gewerkt met Arvid Lange van startbox makelaars. Arvid Lange heeft ons goed begeleid van A tot Z, duidelijk en eerlijk, (met een leuke dosis humor) en altijd bereikbaar voor onze vragen. Bij een nieuwe verkoop zullen wij zeker wederom met deze makelaar samenwerken. Wij zijn enorm tevreden! Arvid bedankt!
-
Eemslandweg 88 B
10Het contact met Bas Stroeve en het kantoor is heel goed, ze houden je goed op de hoogte van de voortgang en zetten zich 100% in voor de verkoop.
-
De Doeze 54
10Translated by AIStartbox Makelaars has sold our home and that went very smoothly. The communication was clear and direct. Bas is knowledgeable and knows what he's talking about. We are very satisfied with the entire sales process.
-
Scholtenskanaal OZ 101
8Translated by AIThe contact went well, even though the agent was on vacation, he was willing to help us with advice and support. The sale proceeded smoothly. Despite our stress, the agent remained calm.