Joop van Mourik makelaars
"We know about living!"
Bij Joop is makelen een familietraditie. De passie voor woninghandel ligt al generaties in het bloed en is doorgegeven aan de kinderen. Drie van zijn vier kinderen werken momenteel mee in het bedrijf, wat getuigt van een sterke en duurzame onderneming. Wij combineren ervaring met actie, want dagelijks werken we met veel inzet en kennis van zaken. Uw woning of investering is bij ons goed opgeleid en in handen van professionals. Of u nu w...
Current housing stock
-
- Sold
Dokter A Zandijkhof 2
4041VE Kesteren
€ 515.000 k.k.
€ 4.858/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 106 m²
- Land area
- 145 m²
- Bedrooms
- 2
-
- Sold
Meester A Datemalaan 17
4041VG Kesteren
€ 689.000 k.k.
€ 4.279/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 161 m²
- Land area
- 291 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Sold
Oranjestraat 33 a
4051BC Ochten
€ 725.000 k.k.
€ 5.215/m²
BSave as favorite- Living area
- 139 m²
- Land area
- 559 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Sold
Eikenlaan 40
4051ES Ochten
€ 599.000 k.k.
€ 4.643/m²
ESave as favorite- Living area
- 129 m²
- Land area
- 266 m²
- Bedrooms
- 6
-
- Sold
Domeinstraat 5
4051CD Ochten
€ 675.000 k.k.
€ 4.856/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 139 m²
- Land area
- 465 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Sold
Joachim van Hoemenstraat 25
4041GT Kesteren
€ 450.000 k.k.
€ 5.555/m²
DSave as favorite- Living area
- 81 m²
- Land area
- 292 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
Reviews (36)
Review platforms
BronscoresTotal score
36 total reviews
Funda
12 reviews on Funda
24 reviews on Google
-
Watersnip 11
9Goed contact, verwachting was dat de verkoop sneller zou gaan. Snelle reacties op vragen onzerzijds.
-
Rob Mons
10 -
Inge
2Translated by AITerrible real estate agent, helps and sells only to people who go to church !!! Called 10 times, never called back, pity but it's that bad, if you don't go to church then you won't be helped here
-
Teuntje Willemina Hendrika Ursinus
10 -
De Poort 3
10Translated by AIExcellent guidance. Pleasant communication and good assessment of the market. Very impressed with the support during this process. Top performance!
-
Van Doorn
10Translated by AIFantastic realtor! Pleasant communication and understanding of the matter. They certainly don't have a 9-to-5 mentality; you can send them a message late at night and they still respond, not necessarily needed but very nice!
-
Weth. W. Keukenstraat 6
10Translated by AIEverything was well managed from the beginning. Friendly, can always approach her. Quick sale. Really a top company
-
Fazant 5
9Translated by AIThe collaboration during the sale of our house went particularly well. They take the time during viewings for potential buyers. A pleasant real estate agent. Recommended for selling your home.
-
Meester N J van Riemsdijkstraat 25
9Translated by AIA very pleasant realtor who is happy to think along and has a lot of knowledge of the market and area. A real recommendation!