Struijk & Struijk Makelaardij
"Here you are!"
Struijk & Struijk makelaardij staat al bijna 40 jaar bekend op Goeree-Overflakkee en de omgeving. Wij zijn geregistreerd bij de NVM, wat inhoudt dat we standaarden van kwaliteit en betrouwbaarheid nastreven. Onze makelaars zijn gespecialiseerd in het vinden van de juiste overeenkomst tussen koper en verkoper, of het nu gaat om een koop, verkoop of taxatie. Wij nemen uw woning vrijblijvend op en adviseren u over de beste manier om te han...
Current housing stock
-
- Available
Zonhof 3
3255TN Oude-Tonge
€ 345.000 k.k.
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 88 m²
- Land area
- 121 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Available
Diepenbrockstraat 10
3247EJ Dirksland
€ 650.000 k.k.
€ 6.436/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 101 m²
- Land area
- 415 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Available
Nieuwstraat 39
3243AN Stad aan 't Haringvliet
€ 369.500 k.k.
€ 4.060/m²
FSave as favorite- Living area
- 91 m²
- Land area
- 221 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Available
Kaaidijk 2
3249AJ Herkingen
€ 390.000 k.k.
€ 4.483/m²
GSave as favorite- Living area
- 87 m²
- Land area
- 350 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Available
Achthuizensedijk 106
3256AR Achthuizen
€ 499.500 k.k.
€ 2.510/m²
DSave as favorite- Living area
- 199 m²
- Land area
- 210 m²
- Bedrooms
- 5
-
- Available
Voorstraat 24
3257BD Ooltgensplaat
€ 425.000 k.k.
€ 4.087/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 104 m²
- Land area
- 144 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
Reviews (45)
Review platforms
BronscoresTotal score
45 total reviews
Funda
21 reviews on Funda
24 reviews on Google
-
Rijksstraatweg 186 302
10Perfecte service en begeleiding. Ons dossier was niet zo eenvoudig , toch liep alles zeer vlot. Afrekening die we kregen was ook correct in orde! Wij kunnen deze makelaar alleen maar aanraden!
-
Heinhof 0 ong
10Translated by AIHappy with the sale thanks to Struijk&Struijk! Good contact with all employees and they respond quickly to questions.
-
Noordstraat 26
10Translated by AII am extremely satisfied with the work that Struijk & Struijk has done for us. Thanks again 👌
-
Steigerdijk 11 18
8Translated by AIContact with the Real Estate Agent went well, they helped us very well and stood by our side. And everything was handled correctly
-
Roerdomp 0 ong
10Translated by AII am very satisfied with the collaboration with Struijk&Struijk! Easily accessible and thinks along with solutions.
-
Monica Van Brussel
10Translated by AIWe were very well assisted by Struijk & Struijk with the sale of our house. The contact was good and everything went smoothly. Very satisfied and definitely recommended!
-
Molendijk 29
8Translated by AIContact very smooth. Friendly staff. House sold quickly for a good price. Knowledge of the housing market.
-
Culhemiusstraat 0 ong
10Translated by AIVery satisfied with the service provided by this broker! I would recommend him to everyone to use his services
-
Lisstraat 2
10Translated by AIBroker E. Reedeker comes across as a skilled professional who can listen well to the wishes and conditions of me as a client and at the same time paints a realistic picture of the market. He expertly and personally helped us with the sale of our apartment. The communication with the supporting service from the office was also excellent. It was smooth and clear. Within 2 months, our apartment was sold for a beautiful price. At Struijk en Struijk chooses…