Marijke Berrevoets Makelaardij
In Ouwerkerk en de omgeving staat Marijke Berrevoets Makelaardij voor betrouwbare en persoonlijke hulp bij de koop, verkoop of huur van woningen. Met een sterke focus op klantgerichtheid en kennis van de regio, zorgen wij ervoor dat uw woonwensen realistisch en efficiënt worden gerealiseerd. Onze dienstverlening is gericht op transparantie, professionaliteit en persoonlijke aandacht. Wij werken nauw samen met klanten om hun doelen te be...
Current housing stock
-
- Available
Muyeweg 28
4306AV Nieuwerkerk
€ 645.000 k.k.
€ 4.272/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 151 m²
- Land area
- 670 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Available
Vloedstraat 7
4321AM Kerkwerve
€ 475.000 k.k.
€ 4.318/m²
GSave as favorite- Living area
- 110 m²
- Land area
- 485 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Available
Kerkring 51
4306CK Nieuwerkerk
€ 649.000 k.k.
€ 2.545/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 255 m²
- Land area
- 373 m²
- Bedrooms
- 5
-
- Under consideration
Ravelijn 17
4388WE Oost-Souburg
€ 425.000 k.k.
€ 3.373/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 126 m²
- Land area
- 202 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Sold
Zandkreekstraat 21
4301WJ Zierikzee
€ 375.000 k.k.
€ 2.778/m²
BSave as favorite- Living area
- 135 m²
- Land area
- 173 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Sold
Centrum 8
4318NJ Brouwershaven
€ 147.000 k.k.
€ 2.722/m²
A+Save as favorite- Living area
- 54 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 2
Reviews (16)
Review platforms
BronscoresTotal score
16 total reviews
16 reviews on Google
-
Martijn Padmos
10Translated by AIMarijke expertly and attentively guided us through the purchase of our home. Thanks to her honest advice and clear communication, we were able to make the right choice with confidence. Through her guidance, we have been able to buy our dream house. Highly recommended!
-
Peter Verkaart
10Translated by AIMarijke expertly guided the sale of our house. We are very satisfied and will always recommend her for selling your home. She has a lot of expertise and also knows the local area well, that extra knowledge makes her unique!
-
Klaas Spikman
10Translated by AIVery friendly and professional real estate agent who has the right approach to selling your house. Always in a good mood and thinks along with you!
-
Hans Biesma
10Translated by AIMarijke assessed the property for me. This assessment proved to be more complex than standard, due to a renovation, and here Marijke truly demonstrated her added value: she thought along with us, was proactive, came up with suggestions, motivated other stakeholders, and arranged what could be arranged in a very short time. Super!
-
Marjolijn Van Dommele
10Translated by AIGood and fast service. Listens well to you. Also defends your interests very well. So a real recommendation.
-
Machteld Vorwerk
10Translated by AIDuring an appraisal, Marijke contributed well and listened carefully to our wishes. Excellent work and highly recommended