Van Driel Makelaardij
"Feeling of home!"
Van Driel Makelaardij in Rotterdam staat voor een persoonlijke en betrouwbare aanpak bij de verkoop, aankoop of taxatie van woningen. Met een gevoel voor wonen en nog meer voor de klant, helpen we u bij elke stap van het proces. Wij luisteren aandachtig, begrijpen uw wensen en geven u duidelijkheid over elke stap. Ons team is betrokken, open en vriendelijk, en zet met veel geduld en kennis in voor uw situatie. Bij Van Driel Makelaardij...
Current housing stock
-
- Available
Groene Kruisweg 475
3161EJ Rhoon
€ 1.100.000 k.k.
€ 5.699/m²
DSave as favorite- Living area
- 193 m²
- Land area
- 1630 m²
- Bedrooms
- 5
-
- Available
Klaverruiter 6
3171DG Poortugaal
€ 650.000 k.k.
€ 4.643/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 140 m²
- Land area
- 206 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Sold
Coolhaven-terras 2 D
3024AT Rotterdam
€ 425.000 k.k.
€ 4.885/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 87 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 2
-
- Sold
Merantistraat 93
3077WE Rotterdam
€ 300.000 k.k.
€ 4.687/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 64 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 2
-
- Sold
Hoonaartstraat 21
3222CK Hellevoetsluis
€ 350.000 k.k.
€ 3.043/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 115 m²
- Land area
- 128 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Sold
Vegelinsoord 29
3079KJ Rotterdam
€ 245.000 k.k.
€ 3.602/m²
ESave as favorite- Living area
- 68 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 2
Reviews (23)
Review platforms
BronscoresTotal score
23 total reviews
Funda
9 reviews on Funda
14 reviews on Google
-
Coolhaven-terras 2 A
10Translated by AIWe are extremely well supported, smooth and professional with the help of Van Driel Makelaardij. Nothing but praise!
-
Merantistraat 93
10Translated by AIPleasant contact and good cooperation which made the sale of my apartment realized quickly.
-
Insulindestraat 99 A
8Translated by AIFriendly real estate agent, nice contact and quick response from the agency always.
-
Graaf Adolfstraat 10
10Translated by AIIncredibly fine real estate agency. We were apprehensive about selling the house of our deceased father, but Mario and his colleagues guided us well.
-
Schere 228
10Translated by AIGreat collaboration with Mario. He was well prepared for the first appointment and dares to set ambitious goals. Clear communication, he switches quickly and is flexible to accommodate appointments with appraisers etc. My apartment was sold quickly and to my satisfaction.
-
Schalkeroord 141
10Translated by AII can only speak highly of the whole picture, good communication and friendly and very well arranged. I recommend this broker to everyone to have everything arranged.
-
Immanuel Kantstraat 121 0 ong
10Translated by AIGreat! Contact with Mario was pleasant and clear. He follows up on appointments and gave good advice.
-
Mr. Treubstraat 21
9Translated by AIGood cooperation and helpful team, everyone in the company thinks along. Neatly and professionally treated during the sale of 2 houses.