Hypodomus Makelaars Breda
"May we be your Broker?"
At Hypodomus Makelaars Breda, your housing project is central. We are an NVM real estate agent with experience and dedication, guiding you from the first step to the last negotiation point. Our customer-oriented approach guarantees personal attention and professional service, so you can fully focus on finding the right solution. With a team available 7 days a week, we are always ready for you. From valuation to legal handling, we ensure...
Current housing stock
-
- Sold subject to confirmation
Valkenierslaan 227
4834CE Breda
€ 540.000 k.k.
€ 5.000/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 108 m²
- Land area
- 130 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Sold subject to confirmation
Klimopstraat 18
4818BZ Breda
€ 412.000 k.k.
€ 4.247/m²
DSave as favorite- Living area
- 97 m²
- Land area
- 138 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Sold
Mgr. Van Dijkstraat 2
4851CW Ulvenhout
€ 649.000 k.k.
€ 5.276/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 123 m²
- Land area
- 192 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Sold
Spadestraat 48
4818EL Breda
€ 445.000 k.k.
€ 5.493/m²
DSave as favorite- Living area
- 81 m²
- Land area
- 138 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Sold
Margrietstraat 45
4744AJ Bosschenhoofd
€ 650.000 k.k.
€ 3.823/m²
ESave as favorite- Living area
- 170 m²
- Land area
- 5740 m²
- Bedrooms
- 5
-
- Sold
Uniestede 26
4701NR Roosendaal
€ 265.000 k.k.
€ 4.274/m²
BSave as favorite- Living area
- 62 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 2
Reviews (38)
Review platforms
BronscoresTotal score
38 total reviews
Funda
31 reviews on Funda
7 reviews on Google
-
Teteringsedijk 250 B
9Translated by AIFriendly contact, good guidance and the apartment was quickly sold for a nice price. Very satisfied with it!
-
Namenstraat 53
10Translated by AIVery good contact, quick response and good consultation. He has nicely presented my home and sold it with a lot of enthusiasm. Personal contact and I could ask him anything. Really a recommendation if you want to sell your house with a nice feeling.
-
Spadestraat 48
10Translated by AIThe circle is round, Joost has accompanied me both when purchasing this property in 2015 as well as now during the sale in 2025 fantastically. My characteristic 30' years house is sold to the next generation! Joost is a professional and also surrounds himself only with professionals with the aim of a good sales trajectory for all parties. In addition, he is honest, funny and works in a friendly and service-oriented manner. Hypodomus Breda is really a recommendation that sells a house or …
-
Lange Brugstraat 68 A
10Translated by AIFirst contact, good concrete agreements and your house is put on the market in a nice way. Joost is a recommendable real estate agent!
-
michela bolacchi
10Translated by AIA while ago, Joost helped us with the purchase of our first home. We have always experienced our cooperation with Joost as pleasant and above all honest. Joost knows the market well and gives honest and expert advice. He was always available, even outside of office hours, to answer our questions. Definitely a recommendation. Thank you again, Joost!