Kievit Makelaardij
"The real estate agent of now! Kievit Real Estate"
Bij Kievit Makelaardij in Hedel is eerlijkheid de basis van alles. Of je nu koopt of verkoopt, we geven altijd een helder beeld van de situatie. Geen overrompeling, geen onduidelijke woorden – alleen feiten en transparante communicatie. Wij zijn er om je te helpen, met persoonlijke aandacht en zonder afstand. Onze expertise ligt in verkoop, taxaties en aankoop, met een bijzondere nadruk op woningfotografie en nieuw bouwprojecten. Wij zi...
Current housing stock
-
- Available
Uithof 10
5321HK Hedel
€ 465.000 k.k.
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 119 m²
- Land area
- 108 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Available
Voorstraat 41
5334JP Velddriel
€ 895.000 k.k.
€ 5.594/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 160 m²
- Land area
- 2275 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Available
Koninginnelaan 17
5328CH Rossum
€ 415.000 k.k.
€ 3.807/m²
BSave as favorite- Living area
- 109 m²
- Land area
- 177 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Available
Koningin Wilhelminastraat 25
5321TA Hedel
€ 475.000 k.k.
€ 3.065/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 155 m²
- Land area
- 435 m²
- Bedrooms
- 5
-
- Available
Kersebogerd 6
5325XV Well
€ 619.000 k.k.
€ 4.299/m²
A+++Save as favorite- Living area
- 144 m²
- Land area
- 220 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Available
Korenstraat 10
5321GV Hedel
€ 549.000 k.k.
€ 4.946/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 111 m²
- Land area
- 589 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
Reviews (46)
Review platforms
BronscoresTotal score
46 total reviews
Funda
35 reviews on Funda
11 reviews on Google
-
Boterbloemstraat 2
10Hele fijne samenwerking! Stefan en zijn team zijn hele fijne, deskundige mensen met een warme, persoonlijke benadering. Ik hoop dat dit mijn laatste verkoop was, maar mocht dat toch anders zijn… kies ik weer voor Kievit Makelaardij
-
Hedillapad 1
10Translated by AIExpert and friendly. No bla bla but just honest advice. Since I had already moved out of the house for sale, I could simply hand over the keys. I experienced this as an extra convenience.
-
Brouwersstraat 34
10Het contact met makelaar Kievit en het volledige team heb ik als zeer prettig en kundig ervaren. Alles is tot in de puntjes verzorgd, en alle vragen werden naar tevredenheid beantwoord. En gezien het resultaat, in 2 weken je huis verkocht, hoef ik hier verder niets aan toe te voegen.
-
Nieuwstraat 6
10Translated by AII had contact with Kievitsmakelaardij after the first viewing. Stefan, the real estate agent who helped us, helped us through the entire process. He was actually reachable all day long. So we went through the purchase contract at 21:00 in the evening. When buying, he negotiated, which resulted in us paying a good price for the house. Furthermore, he also negotiated down an additional amount of costs, which gave us more security when buying.
-
Koekoekstraat 16
10Translated by AIEverything was explained very well. Excellent guidance. Definitely recommended. I have no idea about price-quality with other real estate agents, but I am very satisfied.