Esther Otten Makelaardij
Esther Otten Makelaardij staat voor betrouwbare en persoonlijke makelaarsdienst in Santpoort-Noord. In een regio waar de woningmarkt dynamisch en gevoelig is, biedt Esther Otten een stabiele partner die met vertrouwen en kennis van de omgeving helpt bij elke transactie. Met diensten als verkoop, aankoop, verhuur en taxaties staat Esther Otten voor een breed aanbod dat aansluit bij de wensen van zowel kopers als verkopers. De werkwijze i...
Current housing stock
-
- Available
Claes van Kietenstraat 34
2064XT Spaarndam
€ 550.000 k.k.
€ 5.189/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 106 m²
- Land area
- 77 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Available
Gedempte Raamgracht 11
2011WE Haarlem
€ 475.000 k.k.
€ 7.787/m²
ESave as favorite- Living area
- 61 m²
- Land area
- 29 m²
- Bedrooms
- 1
-
- Sold subject to confirmation
Leeuwerikstraat 23
2025WD Haarlem
€ 450.000 k.k.
€ 5.488/m²
DSave as favorite- Living area
- 82 m²
- Land area
- 116 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Sold
Zomerstraat 24
2033EP Haarlem
€ 665.000 k.k.
€ 5.884/m²
Save as favorite- Living area
- 113 m²
- Land area
- 80 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Purchased
Adriaan Loosjesstraat 9
2032MA Haarlem
€ 595.000 k.k.
€ 6.611/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 90 m²
- Land area
- 103 m²
- Bedrooms
- 2
-
- Sold
Generaal De la Reijstraat 68
2021XW Haarlem
€ 500.000 k.k.
€ 6.172/m²
Save as favorite- Living area
- 81 m²
- Land area
- 88 m²
- Bedrooms
- 2
Reviews (14)
Review platforms
BronscoresTotal score
14 total reviews
Funda
8 reviews on Funda
6 reviews on Google
-
Driehuizerkerkweg 99
10Esther is een hele fijne makelaar. Denkt echt met je mee en wil dat alles goed verloopt. Wij zijn heel blij met haar.
-
Bramenvlak 30
10Translated by AIA smooth sale, nice contact and good consultation! Really a top real estate agent Esther. The sale of any subsequent houses I would definitely let go through Esther again.
-
Von Brucken Focklaan 8 B
8Translated by AISearched for years! Now something found where we both feel happy. Esther has guided us well afterwards, which led to our bid being accepted.
-
Merwedeplantsoen 56
10Translated by AIEsther is both a good purchasing agent and a good sales agent. Very pleasant to deal with and expert.
-
lieke albers
10Translated by AIGood experiences. Esther is very skilled, careful and pleasant person.
-
Zuider Buiten Spaarne 106 RD
9Translated by AIReceived fine and expert help from Esther in the purchase of our new home and the sale of our current home. She pointed out to us during viewings and sales things we would never have thought of ourselves.
-
Schipbroekenweg 17
10Translated by AIEsther thinks proactively and comes up with good justifications for her advice. She has an eye for the business but also for the person!
-
Sint-Antoniesteeg 13 ZW
10Translated by AIEsther Otten is a great realtor. She thinks with you, gives invaluable advice, takes all the stress away from you, and even wins the heart of your grumpy cat.