Frissen makelaardij & taxaties
Frissen Makelaardij & Taxaties staat voor betrouwbare en persoonlijke vastgoedbegeleiding in Nederweert en de omgeving. Met een duidelijke focus op klantgerichtheid en transparantie, zorgen wij ervoor dat u zich goed op uw gemak voelt tijdens het hele proces van kopen, verkopen of huren. Onze dienstverlening omvat taxaties, verkoop, aankoop en verhuur van woningen. Wij werken met een gedetailleerde en professionele aanpak, gesteund door...
Current housing stock
-
- Available
Roskam 12
6003EL Weert
€ 719.500 k.k.
€ 4.497/m²
Save as favorite- Living area
- 160 m²
- Land area
- 239 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Available
Wilgenstraat 15
6031VL Nederweert
€ 425.000 k.k.
BSave as favorite- Living area
- 133 m²
- Land area
- 238 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Available
Stad 18
6035AV Ospel
€ 695.000 k.k.
€ 2.983/m²
GSave as favorite- Living area
- 233 m²
- Land area
- 1555 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Sold subject to confirmation
Henry Hardenstraat 4
6031BS Nederweert
€ 325.000 k.k.
€ 3.250/m²
ESave as favorite- Living area
- 100 m²
- Land area
- 179 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Sold
Burg. van Udenstraat 14
6031EJ Nederweert
€ 475.000 k.k.
€ 2.513/m²
Save as favorite- Living area
- 189 m²
- Land area
- 545 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Sold
Hinkert 92
6031GS Nederweert
€ 695.000 k.k.
€ 3.293/m²
BSave as favorite- Living area
- 211 m²
- Land area
- 515 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
Reviews (43)
Review platforms
BronscoresTotal score
43 total reviews
Funda
14 reviews on Funda
29 reviews on Google
-
Clausstraat 1
9Ben erg tevreden hoe de makelaar het ons uitlegde. En hoe we ons huis het beste kunnen presenteren. De bezichtigingen zoveel mogelijk op 1 dag.Ook heel fijn. Zeer tevreden !
-
Achter de Kruiskapel 24
10De makelaar was een zeer vriendelijke man die verstand van zaken had en er voor de volle 100% voor ging. Zeker aan te bevelen!
-
Karin Ramakers
10Persoonlijke benadering, duidelijk uitgewerkt taxatierapport, snelle levering
-
D. Lim-Apo
10Translated by AIVery easy and pleasant contact with Marco as a real estate agent! Everything has gone smoothly and nicely. He always responds quickly, is very friendly and has a lot of market knowledge. Marco is extremely helpful and guides you perfectly throughout the entire process. Absolutely recommended!
-
Brugstraat 7 A
9Translated by AIMarco guided us well. He listens to your wishes and gives expert advice. Transparent and easy to reach. It was a nice collaboration. Leny
-
Frank Deckers
10Translated by AIAccessible real estate agent with a lot of experience. Clear explanation in advance about the process, approach and costs. Had a nice contact (a sole proprietorship so always well informed). The entire process has smoothly and pleasant proceeded. Plus point is the extra local publicity of the sale via Nederweert24 and Facebook.
-
Merefeltstraat 21
9Translated by AIFriendly, personal real estate agent. He takes the time to discuss your wishes thoroughly. He also provides clear explanations about the steps during the sale process. Open and friendly communication! He sold my house with honesty and warmth. I would definitely recommend this agent to everyone.