Maison Makelaars Graafschap Midden stands for reliable and personal real estate service in Doetinchem. With a strong focus on the region, the office offers detailed knowledge and access to a wide range of homes, both for rent and purchase. The promise is clear: a transparent and targeted approach, with the client at the center. The office aims for excellent service through a professional and involved working method. With years of experi...
Current housing stock
-
- Available
Michelstraat 9
7021LV Zelhem
€ 1.395.000 k.k.
€ 8.304/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 168 m²
- Land area
- 8865 m²
- Bedrooms
- 2
-
- Under consideration
Bosstraat 27
6942HG Didam
€ 485.000 k.k.
€ 4.409/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 110 m²
- Land area
- 330 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Sold subject to confirmation
Beekstraat 42
7011EK Gaanderen
€ 595.000 k.k.
€ 3.889/m²
DSave as favorite- Living area
- 153 m²
- Land area
- 1900 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Sold subject to confirmation
Groen van Prinstererlaan 9
7003DA Doetinchem
€ 379.000 k.k.
€ 3.867/m²
GSave as favorite- Living area
- 98 m²
- Land area
- 332 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Purchased
Molengaarde 66
6983BH Doesburg
€ 625.000 k.k.
€ 4.058/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 154 m²
- Land area
- 488 m²
- Bedrooms
- 5
-
- Sold
Hof van Antwerpen 1
7007JH Doetinchem
€ 349.000 k.k.
€ 4.417/m²
BSave as favorite- Living area
- 79 m²
- Land area
- 154 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
Reviews (54)
Review platforms
BronscoresTotal score
54 total reviews
Funda
18 reviews on Funda
36 reviews on Google
-
Ernst van der Ploeg
2Doe geen zaken met André en Petra, het zijn onbetrouwbare mensen die het beroep niet verdienen ... Ze kunnen zich opmaken voor een rechtszaak ...
-
Sandra van den Berg
10Mijn geduldige, begripvolle en betrouwbare rotsen in de branding: ik kan het team van Maison Makelaars niet beter beschreven. Terwijl de verkoop van het pand door omstandigheden de ene na de andere uitdaging kende, bleven André en zijn team altijd even vriendelijk, flexibel en oplossingsgericht. Uiteindelijk heeft dat tot een voor alle partijen bevredigende verkoop geleid. Ik vind dit kantoor een absolute aanrader.
-
Molengaarde 66
8We hebben Maison Makelaars in de arm genomen om ons te helpen bij de aankoop van ons droomhuis. De ondersteuning en begeleiding van zowel André als Petra hebben we als zeer prettig ervaren.
-
Annelies Ampe
10Translated by AIThe real estate agent and his team are very experienced, professional, personally involved and give excellent advice regarding selling price, (with good numerical backing) and styling. In short, everything you need!
-
Houtdreef 21
8Rustige goed ingevoerde man. In eerste instantie een wat hoge prijs. Naderhand wat bijgesteld mer een tevreden verkoop.
-
Hof van Antwerpen 1
10Een huis verkopen kost veel energie en stress. Maison zorgt ervoor dat dit zo zorgeloos mogelijk gaat. Ze zijn deskundig, snel te bereiken, betrokken, meedenkend en ze staan altijd voor je klaar. Enorm waardevol om hen ik te schakelen.