Moovs Makelaars & Taxateurs
Moovs Makelaars & Taxateurs stands for reliable and straightforward real estate services in Terneuzen. In the region of Zeeland-Flanders, we are active with a focus on personal advice and transparent communication. We promise to take your wishes seriously, whether it's about selling your home, a lease agreement for your business or an appraisal of your property. We offer services in sales, rental, appraisals, purchase and letting. Our a...
Current housing stock
-
- Available
Fahrenheitlaan 572
4532JV Terneuzen
€ 169.000 k.k.
€ 3.449/m²
DSave as favorite- Living area
- 49 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 1
-
- Available
Johannes Vermeerstraat 10
4532HE Terneuzen
€ 345.000 k.k.
€ 3.557/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 97 m²
- Land area
- 213 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Available
Bankertstraat 4
4571BT Axel
€ 385.000 k.k.
€ 3.182/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 121 m²
- Land area
- 262 m²
- Bedrooms
- 6
-
- Available
Julianapark 9
4551DW Sas van Gent
€ 510.000 k.k.
€ 3.188/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 160 m²
- Land area
- 460 m²
- Bedrooms
- 5
-
- Available
Willem de Zwijgerlaan 23 a
4532BB Terneuzen
€ 275.000 k.k.
€ 2.068/m²
DSave as favorite- Living area
- 133 m²
- Land area
- 250 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Available
Juliana van Stolbergstraat 27
4532AX Terneuzen
€ 245.000 k.k.
€ 2.816/m²
DSave as favorite- Living area
- 87 m²
- Land area
- 137 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
Reviews (54)
Review platforms
BronscoresTotal score
54 total reviews
Funda
2 reviews on Funda
52 reviews on Google
-
stefano van hoeve
10Translated by AIDo you need a real estate agent and/or appraiser? I really recommend Moovs!!! Unfortunately made the mistake of doing it first via Vermeulen that is unfortunately not a recommendation 🙂 …
-
Glacisweg 48
10Translated by AISuper guidance. Knew exactly what she was talking about. Good work done in advance, so that ultimately a quick sale was achieved. Really and truly good job done.
-
Bozena hofman
10Translated by AII was incredibly helped by Moovs Makelaars, I recommend them to everyone. Fantastic communication, easy contact, up-to-date information and quick responses to all my questions. I am grateful for the professional and reliable assistance. Thank you very much.
-
Joyce van Alphen
10Translated by AIVery well helped by Natasja, beautiful photos, a beautiful brochure, and here they really listen to you and don't treat you like a cash cow to be milked dry. We therefore attached great value to the empathy, reliability, and professional sales approach of this friendly and hard-working team.
-
Rozemarijn Siben
10Translated by AINever another broker than Moovs again! Completely top service! All very friendly and always ready to help!
-
Bianca Albers
10Translated by AIVery well assisted, quick to respond and process. Very friendly and good assessment options and price!
-
Frank de Ruijsscher