VLIEG Makelaars Zaanstad OG
In Zaandam staat VLIEG Makelaars Zaanstad OG voor betrouwbare en persoonlijke makelaarsdienst. Met een sterke focus op klantgerichtheid en kennis van de regio, helpen we u bij elke stap op het woningmarkt. Of u nu koopt, verkoopt of huurt, wij staan voor u klaar met geduld en expertise. Wij bieden een breed aanbod van diensten, waaronder verkoop, aankoop, verhuur, taxaties en financieel advies. Onze werkwijze is transparant, doortastend...
Current housing stock
-
- Available
Kraaijenkampzoom 50
1541XW Koog aan de Zaan
€ 350.000 k.k.
€ 6.034/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 58 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 1
-
- Under consideration
Reiger 104
1628BE Hoorn
€ 350.000 k.k.
€ 3.271/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 107 m²
- Land area
- 128 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Under consideration
Kraaijenkampzoom 52
1541XW Koog aan de Zaan
€ 367.500 k.k.
€ 4.224/m²
BSave as favorite- Living area
- 87 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Sold subject to confirmation
Boogschutter 164
1622CL Hoorn
€ 350.000 k.k.
€ 2.966/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 118 m²
- Land area
- 131 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Sold
Grutto 39
1628BJ Hoorn
€ 339.000 k.k.
€ 3.228/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 105 m²
- Land area
- 117 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Sold
Grutto 21
1628BH Hoorn
€ 349.500 k.k.
€ 3.328/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 105 m²
- Land area
- 123 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
Reviews (58)
Review platforms
BronscoresTotal score
58 total reviews
Funda
13 reviews on Funda
45 reviews on Google
-
JH JH
6Translated by AINot a nice real estate agent. Planning a viewing in the evening without lights. Also let you wait for 10 minutes outside in the rain while the person is inside calling.
-
Dom Helder Camarastraat 1
6Translated by AIAfter good consultation and conversation, the offered solution has led to the trust in 'Flight brokers' being largely restored.
-
Tuinstraat 19
10Translated by AICarel Bos and Robin Carlier were great. Very knowledgeable & energetic! Pricing wise very competitive (Courtage was pretty much half compared to the realtor on Westzijde 131... surprising to see such a large difference). I would definitely recommend. It was easy to get a quote (which was also difficult with the other realtor I approached). Carel was very pro-active and enthusiastic start to end.
-
Radboudgracht 8
10Translated by AIThe service of my real estate agent(s) was friendly, fast and customer-oriented, the communication was good, transparent and clear. I was also well guided and supported through the sales process. Very satisfied!
-
Koolmees 56
8Translated by AII spoke with multiple realtors before choosing Vlieg, and Vlieg was by far the best in terms of both the price they thought they could get for my home and the price they charged me. Everything that we had agreed upon they have fulfilled.