Makelaardij Reilink Vastgoed
"Familiar and friendly Expert and decisive"
Sinds bijna 25 jaar staat ons kantoor bekend als betrouwbare partner in de regio. Met veel passie en toewijding hebben we ons gespecialiseerd in de woonmarkt, waarbij klantvriendelijkheid en transparantie centraal staan. Onze ervaring zorgt voor een solide basis om u te begeleiden bij de koop of verkoop van uw woning. Wij luisteren naar uw wensen en geven u gedetailleerd advies, zodat u zich op de hoogte voelt van alle stappen in het pr...
Current housing stock
-
- Available
Meenteweg 6
9625TD Overschild
€ 875.000 k.k.
€ 2.472/m²
ESave as favorite- Living area
- 354 m²
- Land area
- 6920 m²
- Bedrooms
- 7
-
- Available
Oudeweg 82 A
9628CG Siddeburen
€ 459.000 k.k.
€ 3.477/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 132 m²
- Land area
- 400 m²
- Bedrooms
- 5
-
- Available
Costerijweg 39
9628BD Siddeburen
€ 349.500 k.k.
€ 2.444/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 143 m²
- Land area
- 360 m²
- Bedrooms
- 5
-
- Available
Doorloper 10
9611AX Sappemeer
€ 545.000 k.k.
€ 4.325/m²
A++++Save as favorite- Living area
- 126 m²
- Land area
- 272 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Available
Reint Dijkemastraat 6 A
9628CW Siddeburen
€ 449.000 k.k.
€ 2.256/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 199 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Under consideration
G. Boelmanweg 67
9945RH Wagenborgen
€ 295.000 k.k.
€ 2.341/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 126 m²
- Land area
- 311 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
Reviews (59)
Review platforms
BronscoresTotal score
59 total reviews
Funda
28 reviews on Funda
31 reviews on Google
-
de Hoogte 11
9Translated by AIEverything went as desired. The guidance felt warm and personal. He knows the regional housing market well. To be recommended for everyone.
-
Reint Dijkemastraat 22
9Translated by AIThe contact went smoothly. Communication was always quick when changes etc. occurred and the team reacted adequately when interest first dropped. Anton took over the file competently after the intake of Fre Bos. The whole team, thank you!
-
Bilderdijkstraat 2
10Translated by AISuper nice contact! Think of everything and take a lot off your hands. Nothing is too much or too little. Easy to reach and always ready for even the smallest questions.
-
Hoofdweg 6
9Translated by AIThe service was good. Easy to reach and quick response to questions. Definitely a recommendation. Friendly staff and considerate of the office.
-
S. Alles
10Translated by AIVery pleased with the good cooperation with reilink real estate. Helped us to a nice pearl. Definitely a recommendation
-
Hoofdweg 58
9Translated by AIIn an informal, nice and friendly atmosphere, discussed about putting the house up for sale. Good advice received and within 3 months the house was sold to the satisfaction of both buyer and seller. The real estate agent remains realistic regarding the selling price and keeps us well informed. In short ... a recommendation for this real estate office.