DAM Woningmakelaardij B.V.
DAM Woningmakelaardij B.V. staat voor betrouwbare en persoonlijke makelaarsdienst in Zeewolde en de regio. Met jaren ervaring en een diepe kennis van de lokale markt, helpen we klanten bij het vinden van de juiste woning of het realiseren van hun vastgoeddoelen. Onze focus ligt op luisteren, begrip en het creëren van een duidelijk plan dat past bij de individuele behoeften. Wij bieden diensten zoals verkoop, aankoop, taxaties en verhuur...
Current housing stock
-
- Available
Vlietstroom 1 B
3891EM Zeewolde
€ 289.000 k.k.
ESave as favorite- Living area
- 65 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 2
-
- Available
Kawoepersteeg 5 1
3853LE Ermelo
€ 425.000 k.k.
€ 5.380/m²
DSave as favorite- Living area
- 79 m²
- Land area
- 260 m²
- Bedrooms
- 2
-
- Available
Uddelerweg 44
8075CJ Elspeet
€ 890.000 k.k.
€ 1.686/m²
BSave as favorite- Living area
- 528 m²
- Land area
- 1152 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Available
Takeling 29
3891EE Zeewolde
€ 599.000 k.k.
€ 3.890/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 154 m²
- Land area
- 267 m²
- Bedrooms
- 2
-
- Available
Takeling 48
3891EH Zeewolde
€ 649.000 k.k.
€ 7.211/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 90 m²
- Land area
- 205 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Available
Gelderseweg 35
3891GT Zeewolde
€ 530.000 k.k.
€ 5.464/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 97 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 2
Reviews (66)
Review platforms
BronscoresTotal score
66 total reviews
Funda
21 reviews on Funda
45 reviews on Google
-
Kiekberg 24
9Gewoon fijne en betrouwbare mensen. Dat is wat je zoekt. Goeie kennis van de lokale markt. Wat ze beloven doen ze ook.
-
Duizendknoop 3
9Translated by AIDavid was always reachable and thought well with us. We definitely recommend him for other potential sellers.
-
Corridor 49
8Translated by AIThe real estate agent was easy to reach, but as laymen in this world we had to ask for a lot of information ourselves and the whole process was a bit vague. I think that if they had provided more information it would have been a clearer process. I found out that some real estate agents work with an app, which I also missed here.
-
Nick
2Translated by AIThe communication with Dam Vastgoed is disappointing.
-
Zonnehoven 1
8Translated by AIThey are satisfied with the course of events. The approach and the viewings were smooth and clear. And then also a good offer within a week.
-
Koolzaadlaan 21
10Translated by AIhad a very good feeling about Dam real estate from the beginning of the process, sincere, competent, and honest
-
Groene Specht 11
9Translated by AIDAM Real Estate was for us a very pleasant real estate agent. David and his colleagues thought along with us during the purchase of our new home. Very personal contact and knowledge of the subject. We would definitely recommend DAM Real Estate to other people.
-
Straatgras 10