- Sold
Aart van der Leeuwstraat 20
7552HS Hengelo
€ 345.000 k.k.
€ 2.593/m²
- Living area
- 133 m²
- Land area
- 160 m²
- Bedrooms
- 5
Searching in 1.040 houses in Hengelo
Type to search. Use arrow down and arrow up to navigate through results and press Enter to open.
Hidden search suggestions.
View current properties in Hengelo or search targeted on street, postal code and property characteristics.
View the current housing stock in Hengelo and quickly filter by price, living area, rooms and more. There are currently 1.040 houses in this place within our selection. View also 783 sold houses in Hengelo for extra insight into the local housing market.
7552HS Hengelo
€ 345.000 k.k.
€ 2.593/m²
7556ZN Hengelo
€ 425.000 k.k.
€ 3.512/m²
7556AR Hengelo
€ 320.000 k.k.
€ 4.507/m²
7553JE Hengelo
€ 650.000 k.k.
€ 2.863/m²
7558WB Hengelo
€ 475.000 k.k.
€ 3.654/m²
7553ZL Hengelo
€ 247.500 k.k.
€ 3.345/m²
7559EK Hengelo
€ 475.000 k.k.
€ 3.298/m²
7553KK Hengelo
€ 375.000 k.k.
€ 3.640/m²
7556TN Hengelo
€ 245.000 k.k.
€ 3.403/m²
7558WS Hengelo
€ 297.500 k.k.
€ 3.305/m²
7558HR Hengelo
€ 329.000 k.k.
€ 2.696/m²
7552HS Hengelo
€ 315.000 k.k.
€ 2.812/m²
7559KS Hengelo
€ 550.000 k.k.
€ 3.642/m²
7559LR Hengelo
€ 539.000 k.k.
€ 3.691/m²
7556SH Hengelo
€ 399.500 k.k.
€ 2.466/m²
7559BL Hengelo
€ 625.000 k.k.
€ 3.765/m²
7556WR Hengelo
€ 250.000 k.k.
€ 3.048/m²
7557GG Hengelo
€ 337.500 k.k.
€ 3.409/m²
7559JP Hengelo
€ 575.000 k.k.
€ 3.382/m²
7559AK Hengelo
€ 550.000 k.k.
€ 3.767/m²
7558GE Hengelo
€ 475.000 k.k.
€ 3.571/m²
7558AK Hengelo
€ 315.000 k.k.
€ 2.787/m²
7555NN Hengelo
€ 289.500 k.k.
€ 3.912/m²
7555TA Hengelo
€ 235.000 k.k.
€ 3.051/m²
7557DB Hengelo
€ 365.000 k.k.
€ 3.443/m²
7553HE Hengelo
€ 450.000 k.k.
€ 3.000/m²
7555DR Hengelo
€ 325.000 k.k.
€ 3.652/m²
7555WX Hengelo
€ 750.000 k.k.
€ 3.151/m²
Get free quotes from real estate agents with local market knowledge. Compare more than 73 real estate agents in Hengelo.
Selling a home in Hengelo? View the sales-oriented guide sell a house in Hengelo, compare all real estate agents in Hengelo or view the top 10 real estate agents in Hengelo for extra context to your choice.
Real estate agents make sharper offers when they know you're comparing — ask for quotes for sale or purchase.
Practical answers about housing supply, sales and comparing real estate agents in Hengelo.
The costs of a real estate agent in Hengelo depend on commission, setup costs, property presentation and the chosen service. Compare the 73 real estate agents in Hengelo via the real estate agent page and request multiple quotes to compare rates and approach well.
Within our selection, we are currently showing 1.040 houses in Hengelo. View also the sold houses in Hengelo to compare the current offering with recent transactions.
Take into account not only price and living area but also maintenance, energy label, location, outdoor space and sales status. This way you compare houses in Hengelo on more than just the asking price.
A local real estate agent knows the neighborhoods, recent transactions and demand in Hengelo. By comparing 73 real estate agents in the region you get a better insight into prices, sales strategy and expected yield; the top 10 in Hengelo provides a useful starting point.