Beumer Amersfoort is a real estate agency that has been active for decades on the local housing market. With a team of experienced and certified real estate agents, the office offers personal guidance in the sale, purchase, rental, and valuation of homes or apartments. The office is known for its direct approach and modern organization, with the customer at the center. From the premises at Stadsring 139, an enthusiastic and innovative t...
Current housing stock
-
- Available
Ammerzodenlaan 113
3826KK Amersfoort
€ 895.000 k.k.
€ 6.486/m²
A+++Save as favorite- Living area
- 138 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Available
Eierlanden 64
1274CV Huizen
€ 485.000 k.k.
€ 4.409/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 110 m²
- Land area
- 166 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Available
De Kramershilt 3
3831CP Leusden
€ 360.000 k.k.
€ 4.865/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 74 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 2
-
- Available
Laan van Bovenduist 160
3826JA Amersfoort
€ 365.000 k.k.
€ 7.766/m²
A+++Save as favorite- Living area
- 47 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 1
-
- Available
Binckesstraat 4
3814TW Amersfoort
€ 599.000 k.k.
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 134 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Available
De Kramershilt 17
3831CP Leusden
€ 370.000 k.k.
€ 5.000/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 74 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 2
Reviews (76)
Review platforms
BronscoresTotal score
76 total reviews
Funda
33 reviews on Funda
43 reviews on Google
-
Zaineb Hammouche
10Een bezichtiging gehad en ik ben enorm blij met de service. Carlo heeft mij super goed geholpen. Hij was vriendelijk, professioneel en nam echt de tijd om alles duidelijk uit te leggen. Echt een fijne ervaring!
-
Nicolaas Pienemanstraat 1 A
10De verkoopt verliep erg smooth. Erg fijn contact met onze makelaar Christa van Breumer Amersfoort. Alles is naar wens verlopen.
-
Charlie Parkerstraat 27
10Goede communicatie, fijne samenwerking en leeft mee in de situatie. Je krijgt écht het gevoel dat je het samen doet en beide toewerkt naar een mooi resultaat. Bedankt!
-
Van Spilbergenstraat 15 C
10Een fijne makelaar met een duidelijke strategie, met tussentijds heldere en fijne terugkoppeling over het verloop van de verkoop, en het verdere proces.
-
Emminkhuizerberg 16
8Wij hebben zeer prettig contact gehad met deze makelaar en zijn goed geholpen. Wij zouden deze makelaar zeker aanbevelen.
-
Van de Polplein 4
8Translated by AIWorked with Mirjam van Oest and Linda Ridderhof, both very fine professionals to work with. Expert, assertive, creative. And important: appointment is appointment. It took a while before we 'got the bite' but then the sales were targeted, quick and with attention to detail brought in.
-
boaz van os
10Translated by AIFrom the beginning to the end very fine and well helped by Carlo. Very personal and honest! Glad that I found a new home via Beumer.