Nest Makelaardij staat voor betrouwbare en persoonlijke makelaarsdienst in Almere. Wij zijn actief in de regio en geënt op het helpen van klanten bij hun woningaankoop of -verkoop. Onze belofte is om jou volledig te ontzorgen in het gehele proces, van de eerste stap tot en met de sleuteloverdracht. Wij bieden dienstverlening in het verkoop, verhuur, aankoop en aanhuur van woningen. Onze werkwijze is transparant, realistisch en gericht o...
Current housing stock
-
- Available
Liguster 7
6444DV Brunssum
€ 329.000 k.k.
€ 3.046/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 108 m²
- Land area
- 183 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Purchased
Galopstraat 72
1326RR Almere
€ 500.000 k.k.
€ 3.289/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 152 m²
- Land area
- 157 m²
- Bedrooms
- 5
-
- Sold subject to confirmation
Wimpelplantsoen 434
1319ED Almere
€ 575.000 k.k.
€ 5.000/m²
A+++Save as favorite- Living area
- 115 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 2
-
- Purchased
Achtknoop 42
1319GL Almere
€ 595.000 k.k.
€ 4.131/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 144 m²
- Land area
- 288 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Sold
Bette Davisstraat 20
1325HL Almere
€ 565.000 k.k.
€ 3.951/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 143 m²
- Land area
- 155 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Sold
Dinkelstraat 4
1316SV Almere
€ 495.000 k.k.
€ 4.541/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 109 m²
- Land area
- 223 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
Reviews (16)
Review platforms
BronscoresTotal score
16 total reviews
Funda
14 reviews on Funda
2 reviews on Google
-
Goedewerf 143
10Translated by AIOur real estate agent helped us very pleasantly! The contact was good and easy. In addition, our house was sold quickly for a very good price. We definitely recommend NEST real estate agency!
-
Amstel 37 A
10Translated by AITop people! Expert and professional, they know exactly how to apply their expertise to achieve the best results. Their commitment to quality and customer satisfaction is unparalleled, which sets them apart in their field. Moreover, they are always willing to go the extra mile to meet the needs of their customers. With a team that combines experience and innovation, they are a reliable partner for every project.
-
Veronique Baur
10Ik geef er af en toe aquarel workshops, NEST is een fijne plek om zonder de afleiding van thuis mensen te ontvangen. Er is koffie, thee, een keukentje en een tafel die je heul groot kunt maken. Ook al staat het huisje in de tuin, het is heel privé en rustig. Je kunt het huisje ook huren om er te overnachten. Heel toegankelijk en fijn contact!
-
Judith Honig
10Heerlijk geslapen en wakker geworden met het geluid van de vogeltjes! Hele fijne, rustgevende plek met een lekker bed.
-
Rietmeent 80
10Translated by AILisa van Nest real estate has expertly helped us from the first contact with the sale of our home. Lisa is very accessible and does what she says and says what she does!