inter immo Makelaardij B.V.
In Almere, inter immo Makelaardij B.V. offers reliable and results-oriented real estate services. With years of experience and strong local knowledge, we help you with the purchase, sale, and rental of your home. We are here for you, from start to finish, with personal attention and a clear working method. We specialize in the sale, rental, and purchase of homes. Our expertise lies in investing, repurposing, and new construction. We are...
Current housing stock
-
- Available
Hofstedestraat 33
1333TC Almere
€ 445.000 k.k.
€ 3.803/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 117 m²
- Land area
- 139 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Available
Stopperknoop 27
1319GK Almere
€ 775.000 k.k.
€ 5.099/m²
A+Save as favorite- Living area
- 152 m²
- Land area
- 267 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Available
Schoutstraat 13
1315EV Almere
€ 399.000 k.k.
€ 4.030/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 99 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 2
-
- Available
Stamerbos 48
1358EP Almere
€ 1.125.000 k.k.
€ 4.294/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 262 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 7
-
- Available
Venloweg 60
1324DN Almere
€ 435.000 k.k.
€ 3.884/m²
A+Save as favorite- Living area
- 112 m²
- Land area
- 157 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Available
Renoirstraat 58
1328PP Almere
€ 370.000 k.k.
€ 3.895/m²
A+Save as favorite- Living area
- 95 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 2
Reviews (407)
Review platforms
BronscoresTotal score
407 total reviews
Funda
173 reviews on Funda
234 reviews on Google
-
Antillenweg 20
9Het contact met onze makelaar verliep zeer prettig, ze gaf ons een goed gevoel. Ze nam de kopers goed mee, hield ons goed op de hoogte. Even enthousiast alsof het haar eigen huis betrof, zeer vriendelijk en komt afspraken na. Helder en prettig in communicatie en geeft je het gevoel alsof je de enige bent waarmee ze werkt.
-
Gilles de Geusstraat 29
10Translated by AIWe are extremely satisfied with our experience with Mandy from Inter Immo Almere as a purchase agent. We chose the package where my partner and I were in a group app with Mandy and where she accompanied us to up to 10 viewings. In this overheated housing market, thanks to Mandy, we managed to buy a house within one and a half months that fully met our wish list AND also was located in our favorite neighborhood. That would have been impossible without her expertise...
-
Freyjaplantsoen 122
9Contact met Interimmo verliep uiterst goed. Je wordt meegenomen gedurende het hele traject. We zouden deze makelaar aan elke woningverkoper aanbevelen.
-
Johannes Vermeerstraat 155
9Translated by AITop recommended and top supported! Definitely one of the best in Almere. Always nice to have a real estate agent who sells your house well.
-
Francisco Pizarrostraat 126
9Translated by AIThere was a pleasant contact and they have set it well in the market with their local knowledge.