Gruno Real Estate B.V. is a real estate agency based in Groningen that focuses with expertise and dedication on the sale, purchase, and management of investment properties. We understand the complexity of real estate investments and therefore help you in a professional, transparent manner to achieve your goals. Our client-focused approach ensures that you can focus worry-free on your investments. We offer services in the sale and purcha...
Current housing stock
-
- Purchased
Jaltadaheerd 225
9737HR Groningen
€ 200.000 k.k.
€ 3.846/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 52 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 1
-
- Purchased
Boterdiep 96 h
9712LS Groningen
€ 325.000 k.k.
€ 2.901/m²
FSave as favorite- Living area
- 112 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Purchased
Huygensstraat 36
9727JD Groningen
€ 250.000 k.k.
€ 3.424/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 73 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 2
-
- Purchased
Sabangplein 18 a
9715CZ Groningen
€ 274.500 k.k.
€ 3.191/m²
GSave as favorite- Living area
- 86 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Purchased
Kamerlingh Onnesstraat 2
9727HM Groningen
€ 395.000 k.k.
€ 2.904/m²
DSave as favorite- Living area
- 136 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 5
-
- Purchased
Rabenhauptstraat 70
9725CG Groningen
€ 475.000 k.k.
€ 2.668/m²
GSave as favorite- Living area
- 178 m²
- Land area
- 182 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
Reviews (320)
Review platforms
BronscoresTotal score
320 total reviews
320 reviews on Google
-
Jan Willem van Delft
10 -
Dylan Luinge
10Translated by AINice collaboration
-
Jose Haverkort
2Translated by AIWhat a worthless company. Poor or no communication, having to go through endless trouble to get your deposit back. Their only motto is to make as much money as possible over the heads of tenants. Really scandalous, renting a 50 square meter cottage for 1300 euros.
-
Pablo van Beek
10 -
J Indy
10 -
Anthi Georgiou
8 -
Stijn Middel
8 -
Jonathan Isenia
10 -
Wim De Vries
10 -
mettari van der graaf
10 -
Varesjlin Rijnders
10 -
Ricardo Hazenberg
10 -
Hamid Gadirov
2Translated by AII strongly advise everyone to think twice before renting through Gruno Real Estate. My entire experience with this office has been extremely disappointing and unprofessional. …
-
Adrians Pancenko
2Translated by AIAvoid this landlord at all costs. Pest problems and poor maintenance are completely ignored.
-
Dāvis Dovjats
2Translated by AIThe landlord is an absolute nightmare to deal with. The thermal insulation is all but absent and there's a constant presence of pests. Maintenance requests are completely ignored. Moreover, basic installations are sloppy …
-
Jelle Dijkstra
10 -
Henk Bol
10 -
Akif Gadirov
2 -
Gulnare Mammadova
2 -
cristina zobel
2Translated by AIMy son rented an apartment through this office for 4 months. They were completely indifferent to the various problems we experienced with the apartment. And now that they have to return the € 1300 deposit, they are not responding, and if they do, they make up excuses about so-called failed bank transfers. They are scammers.