Pim de Jong Makelaars
In Amsterdam staat Pim de Jong Makelaars voor betrouwbare en doordachte hulp op de woningmarkt. In een tijd waarin de huizenprijzen snel stijgen en de markt complex is, bieden wij persoonlijk advies op maat. Onze kennis van de lokale markt en transparante communicatie zorgen voor vertrouwen en duidelijkheid. Wij adviseren u bij de verkoop of aankoop van uw woning met een strategische aanpak, gebaseerd op de huidige marktsituatie. Als Fu...
Current housing stock
-
- Available
H. Gerhardstraat 68
1069TD Amsterdam
€ 625.000 k.k.
€ 5.342/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 117 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Available
Duinluststraat 32
1024VK Amsterdam
€ 775.000 k.k.
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 143 m²
- Land area
- 124 m²
- Bedrooms
- 5
-
- Available
Dijkmanshuizenstraat 138
1024XR Amsterdam
€ 795.000 k.k.
€ 6.625/m²
A+Save as favorite- Living area
- 120 m²
- Land area
- 110 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Available
Kinkerstraat 147 A
1053DM Amsterdam
€ 675.000 k.k.
€ 8.333/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 81 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 2
-
- Available
Pieter Calandlaan 277
1068NE Amsterdam
€ 350.000 k.k.
€ 4.321/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 81 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Available
Wiborgeiland 139
1014ZC Amsterdam
€ 1.450.000 k.k.
€ 8.529/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 170 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 4
Reviews (31)
Review platforms
BronscoresTotal score
31 total reviews
Funda
31 reviews on Funda
-
Wilhelminastraat 123 2
10Full confidence in Pim, he handled all items for selling the apartment professionally. I didn’t have to put effort at all.
-
Hudsonstraat 93 2
10Translated by AITop experience! The search went well and the house was quickly found. The market certainly contributed, but also absolutely Jolanda van Pim de Jong real estate agents.
-
Landsmeerderdijk 20 A
10Translated by AIExcellent real estate agent. Takes initiative and follows the process step by step, providing superb advice. The guidance through the sale of our home up to and including the notary has relieved us of all stress.
-
Het Hoogt 191
8Translated by AIPleasant cooperation with a lot of expertise and good organization. Both sales and purchase done. Recommended.
-
Hilversumstraat 241
10Translated by AIHelped with sales and purchases, both went very smoothly. Contact was pleasant and Jolanda was on top of things for us.
-
Annabellaweg 49
10Translated by AIJolanda van Pim de Jong Makelaars has guided us very well both in the sale of our house as well as in the purchase of our new home. In addition to being a pleasant person to work with, she is a knowledgeable and no-nonsense real estate agent. In our opinion, a very nice combination and therefore certainly a recommendation!