Van de Zande Makelaardij Vlijmen
Van de Zande Makelaardij Vlijmen staat voor betrouwbare en persoonlijke makelaarsdienst in de regio Vlijmen. Met jarenlange ervaring en een sterke wortel in de lokale markt, helpen we u graag bij het kopen, verkopen of taxeren van woningen en bedrijfsmatig vastgoed. Wij combineren traditionele professionaliteit met moderne technieken om u het beste advies te geven. Onze dienstverlening is gericht op transparantie, betrouwbaarheid en per...
Current housing stock
-
- Sold
Hauwkes 8
5254LB Haarsteeg
€ 650.000 k.k.
€ 3.915/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 166 m²
- Land area
- 358 m²
- Bedrooms
- 5
-
- Sold
Costerlaan 7
5252CS Vlijmen
€ 390.000 k.k.
€ 4.333/m²
BSave as favorite- Living area
- 90 m²
- Land area
- 154 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Sold
Dreeslaan 4
5252AM Vlijmen
€ 405.000 k.k.
€ 4.050/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 100 m²
- Land area
- 252 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Sold
Admiraalsweg 8
5151MR Drunen
€ 719.000 k.k.
€ 4.411/m²
DSave as favorite- Living area
- 163 m²
- Land area
- 499 m²
- Bedrooms
- 5
-
- Sold
Costerlaan 17
5252CS Vlijmen
€ 385.000 k.k.
€ 3.928/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 98 m²
- Land area
- 148 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Sold
De Klok 84
5251DN Vlijmen
€ 329.000 k.k.
€ 4.838/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 68 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 1
Reviews (26)
Review platforms
BronscoresTotal score
26 total reviews
Funda
13 reviews on Funda
13 reviews on Google
-
Costerlaan 17
9Translated by AIIt went very well and smoothly. Absolutely no complaints about this real estate agent. I would definitely recommend him.
-
Newtonlaan 59
8Translated by AIPrettige service and communication. The transparency about the process could have been more explicit and intense for me.
-
Marjolein Spronk
2 -
De Klok 68
10Translated by AIContact with the real estate agent was excellent. The real estate agent is active and kept us well informed of everything. The apartment was sold quickly.
-
De Statie 9
8Translated by AIWe have been kept perfectly informed about the status of the moment, number of appointments, background and feedback from the interested parties. Always neatly consulted about the steps to be taken next.
-
Zonneweide 41
9Translated by AICommunication was good, the house was sold within a week. We would like to sincerely thank Jeroen for the excellent service.
-
De Klok 19
9Translated by AIEverything handled smoothly and kindly works to the full satisfaction of both customers and buyers.
-
Antoni Staringlaan 42
9Translated by AIContact has always been pleasant! Agent Jeroen is proactive, expert and customer-focused! I can highly recommend this agent!
-
Emmalaan 17
10Translated by AIThe contact is particularly customer-focused, clear, expert, extremely helpful, in short very satisfied
-
Klein Bernse Hoeve 10