De Bree Makelaars staat voor betrouwbare begeleiding bij de verkoop, aankoop en taxatie van woningen in Utrecht en omgeving. Door kennis van de lokale markt te combineren met persoonlijke aandacht, zorgen wij voor een doordachte aanpak die leidt tot het beste resultaat. Onze ervaring en focus op klantgerichtheid maken ons de ideale partner bij elke transactie. Met vestigingen in Utrecht en Amersfoort zijn wij actief in een breed werkgeb...
Current housing stock
-
- Available
Paardensprongstraat 11
3554EK Utrecht
€ 550.000 k.k.
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 110 m²
- Land area
- 104 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Available
Oudenoord 333
3513EP Utrecht
€ 575.000 k.k.
€ 3.710/m²
BSave as favorite- Living area
- 155 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 6
-
- Purchased
Laan van Vollenhove 118
3706AA Zeist
€ 340.000 k.k.
€ 3.178/m²
ESave as favorite- Living area
- 107 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Purchased
Herenweg 53 B
3513CC Utrecht
€ 375.000 k.k.
€ 7.353/m²
DSave as favorite- Living area
- 51 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 1
-
- Sold
Goedestraat 125
3572RS Utrecht
€ 675.000 k.k.
€ 7.500/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 90 m²
- Land area
- 59 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Sold
Narcisstraat 2
3551ER Utrecht
€ 515.000 k.k.
€ 5.988/m²
ESave as favorite- Living area
- 86 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 3
Reviews (73)
Review platforms
BronscoresTotal score
73 total reviews
Funda
25 reviews on Funda
48 reviews on Google
-
Ronald van der Laan
10Translated by AIGood real estate agent who plays well on the wishes of the client with a lot of knowledge and experience of his region. Involved in advising and business if needed. So do....
-
bernice engelen
10Translated by AII have experienced Bree Makelaars as highly knowledgeable, friendly and involved. Bas has completely taken care of me in the - quite exciting - process of buying my first house, and successfully. Definitely a recommendation!
-
Jan
10Translated by AIExtremely well assisted by Danielle van de Bree, real estate agents when purchasing our new home. Personal and quick contact, they are certainly recommended!
-
Barnsteenlaan 35
10Translated by AIExcellent contacts and guidance, and arrived at a good selling price. We were relieved and were happy with the good expertise.
-
Rens
10Translated by AIWell helped! The real estate agent was honest about the property, even if they didn't find anything. If I needed something, I could just app or call. Satisfied.
-
deon poon
10Kort gezegd. Snelle service en duidelijke afspraken.
-
Marieke Hart
10Danielle was vriendelijk, duidelijk en deskundig. Ze heeft ons goed geholpen.
-
Muntkade 8 C3
9Translated by AIPleasant contact both by telephone and via Whatsapp. Timely consultation if needed and good presentation of the property.
-
Merelstraat 58
9Translated by AIReal estate agent Danielle van de Bree Makelaars did an excellent job, was creative and straightforward. She listened to our ideas, gave expert feedback. The collaboration with the photographer she suggested also went very well. We can definitely recommend her and the office.