VO2 Makelaardij
In Rijswijk staat VO2 Makelaardij voor betrouwbare en persoonlijke makelaarsdienst. Wij richten ons op de wensen van onze klanten en streven ernaar hen te begeleiden met professionaliteit en transparantie. Onze expertise ligt in het verkoop- en aankoopproces van woningen, waarbij we zorgvuldig en gedetailleerd te werk gaan. Wij bieden een persoonlijke benadering, met aandacht voor elke klantensituatie. Onze dienstverlening is gericht op...
Current housing stock
-
- Available
Huis te Landelaan 142
2283SK Rijswijk
€ 419.500 k.k.
€ 3.356/m²
DSave as favorite- Living area
- 125 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Available
Huis te Landelaan 340
2283SR Rijswijk
€ 359.500 k.k.
€ 4.280/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 84 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 2
-
- Available
Frederikstraat 297
2514LD Den Haag
€ 425.000 k.k.
€ 5.743/m²
ESave as favorite- Living area
- 74 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 2
-
- Sold
Lindelaan 197
2282ES Rijswijk
€ 435.000 k.k.
€ 4.728/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 92 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 2
-
- Under consideration
Lange Dreef 209
2285KC Rijswijk
€ 649.500 k.k.
€ 4.245/m²
A+Save as favorite- Living area
- 153 m²
- Land area
- 163 m²
- Bedrooms
- 5
-
- Under consideration
Jozef Israëlslaan 200
2282TP Rijswijk
€ 379.000 k.k.
€ 4.120/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 92 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 3
Reviews (51)
Review platforms
BronscoresTotal score
51 total reviews
Funda
28 reviews on Funda
23 reviews on Google
-
Verhagen Metmanstraat 49
10Deskundige en persoonlijke lokale makelaar. Fijn in het contact, geen vraag is te gek. Snel in contact en het regelen van zaken
-
Dr H. Colijnlaan 6 F200
10Weer een super fijne ervaring gehad! Wilma is deskundig en weet wat er speelt in de markt. Binnen een week was mijn appartement verkocht! Dank je wel Wilma voor je goede zorgen!
-
Dr H. Colijnlaan 36
10Translated by AIAfter family also chosen for Vo2 for the personal touch, clear language, expertise. Thank you!
-
Toscaschouw 11
8Translated by AISmooth contact and smooth switching. Good explanation of the process regarding offering the property.
-
L.Th. Smeele
10Translated by AIWe have had very good experiences with this real estate agency. Real Estate Agent Wilma informed us in a highly professional manner about everything involved in buying and selling a home and took a lot of work off our hands. There was always a very pleasant relationship. In short: VO2 was an excellent choice for us! Rating? A 10!
-
Burgemeester Elsenlaan 27
9Translated by AIThe contact went very smoothly with the real estate agent, she is knowledgeable about the subject and even took time to speak with you during her vacation. Very nice!
-
Robert de vos
10Translated by AIThe best real estate agent in Rijswijk is here 1) fixed price, no variable percentages (like other real estate agents in Rijswijk) 2) prime service