Vogelenzang de Jong Makelaars B.V.
"Vogelenzang de Jong Makelaars. At your service!"
We help you with the sale or purchase of your home, with realistic and rational advice. Your housing wishes are important to us, so we make sure that you experience peace of mind throughout the entire process. We consider it an honor to be at your side and guide you through these major decisions. Since 2006, we have been bringing people in Rotterdam and surrounding areas together. We look at the emotional side of real estate transaction...
Current housing stock
-
- Available
Elisabethlaan 7
3051JB Rotterdam
€ 625.000 k.k.
€ 7.530/m²
DSave as favorite- Living area
- 83 m²
- Land area
- 126 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Available
Gordelweg 199 D
3038GK Rotterdam
€ 398.000 k.k.
€ 4.189/m²
DSave as favorite- Living area
- 95 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Available
Bergweg 205 A 01
3037EJ Rotterdam
€ 352.500 k.k.
€ 5.779/m²
A++Save as favorite- Living area
- 61 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 2
-
- Available
P C Boutenssingel 28
2902BH Capelle aan den IJssel
€ 750.000 k.k.
€ 5.725/m²
DSave as favorite- Living area
- 131 m²
- Land area
- 504 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Available
Nassauplantsoen 55
3314LV Dordrecht
€ 199.500 k.k.
€ 3.500/m²
GSave as favorite- Living area
- 57 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 1
-
- Available
Bergweg 205 A 02
3037EJ Rotterdam
€ 699.500 k.k.
€ 5.465/m²
A+++Save as favorite- Living area
- 128 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 3
Reviews (98)
Review platforms
BronscoresTotal score
98 total reviews
Funda
66 reviews on Funda
32 reviews on Google
-
Statenlaan 59
9Goede begeleiding en informatie. Kon terecht met vragen en werd goed geadviseerd. Zou deze makelaar zeker aanbevelen
-
Olijflaan 67
10Translated by AIWe have had a very nice sales experience with this real estate agent. Personal, respectful, correct, excellent knowledge of the market.
-
Jelle Huisman
10Translated by AIWe looked for a real estate agent who did more than just put the house online and wait, and that's definitely found in Vogelenzang de Jong. Our home has been successfully sold, thanks to a number of creative ideas from Erik. We therefore definitely recommend Vogelenzang de Jong!
-
Glanswierstraat 19
10Translated by AIshort communication lines with expert advice. Erik Vogelenzang de Jong is very involved in the sale for both buyer and seller
-
Wilhelminalaan 22
10Erik en Arnoud zijn zeer fijne makelaars, met veel lokale marktkennis en een prettige manier van samenwerken. Erik staat altijd open voor contact, zelfs 's avonds als het spannend wordt, en houdt goed rekening met wat wij belangrijk vinden.
-
Spoorsingel 38 A02
10Translated by AIWe are very satisfied with the entire sales process. Erik communicates well and has creative ideas to put the property in a good light on the market. We were looking for a real estate agent who did more than just put the property online and then wait, and that's definitely who we found in Vogelenzang de Jong.