Robin Real Estate stands for personal, driven and results-oriented real estate services in the Meierijstad region. In Heeswijk-Dinther, Robin Real Estate is the real estate agent that chooses a clear, transparent and customer-oriented approach. With in-depth knowledge of the local market, the office ensures tailor-made solutions and a sharp rate that fits your wishes. With service in both sales and purchase, Robin Real Estate emphasizes...
Current housing stock
-
- Available
Brakkensedijk 17
5476VL Vorstenbosch
€ 995.000 k.k.
€ 3.328/m²
BSave as favorite- Living area
- 299 m²
- Land area
- 4980 m²
- Bedrooms
- 6
-
- Available
Sluisstraat 25
5462CA Veghel
€ 659.000 k.k.
€ 3.682/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 179 m²
- Land area
- 255 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Under consideration
Muurveld 40
5467KE Veghel
€ 420.000 k.k.
€ 3.717/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 113 m²
- Land area
- 125 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Under consideration
Kastanjedreef 51
5473SG Heeswijk-Dinther
€ 530.000 k.k.
€ 3.510/m²
BSave as favorite- Living area
- 151 m²
- Land area
- 221 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Sold
Vosseweide 22
5467ME Veghel
€ 575.000 k.k.
€ 3.710/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 155 m²
- Land area
- 271 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Sold
Distellaar 103
5467BP Veghel
€ 350.000 k.k.
€ 3.301/m²
BSave as favorite- Living area
- 106 m²
- Land area
- 139 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
Reviews (35)
Review platforms
BronscoresTotal score
35 total reviews
Funda
29 reviews on Funda
6 reviews on Google
-
Vosseweide 22
9Translated by AIFine reliable real estate agent. Good market research in advance. Good tips regarding the photos on funda. Fast response via special app. We would strongly recommend Robin!!
-
Fuutdonk 2
10Translated by AIRobin is realistic, personal and gives clear and concrete advice during the sale. She is very approachable and keeps you well informed during the sales process. Her sales strategy has worked out well, exceeding our expectations. All in all, a strong recommendation!
-
Merwedelaan 23
9Contact met de makelaar was uitstekend. Accuraat en to the point. Ze hield ons van alle ontwikkelingen op de hoogte. Ze maakte een prachtige brochure van ons huis. Conclusie: Uitstekend !
-
Kastanjedreef 38
10Vanaf het begin was het contact zeer prettig. Ik wist al halverwege het kennismakingsgesprek dat Robin de persoon was die ik voor de verkoop wilde inschakelen. Ze houdt mij goed op de hoogte en is zeer goed benaderbaar. Absoluut een aanrader.
-
Schuurakker 35
10Robin legt alles goed uit. Goede communicatie en reageert snel. Al met al een fijne betrouwbare makelaar!
-
Spoorlaan 16 Z
9Translated by AII had a really nice collaboration with Robin Makelaardij. The communication was personal and involved, but at the same time fast and efficient. My wishes were listened to well and everything was arranged down to the last detail. A realtor who truly thinks along and ensures a pleasant experience from start to finish!