Wouters Makelaardij staat voor betrouwbare en persoonlijke dienstverlening in Schijndel. In een markt die vaak snel verandert, bieden wij stabiele en transparante oplossingen voor zowel kopers als verkopers. Onze belofte is om uw wensen serieus te nemen en met expertise te helpen realiseren. Wij specialiseren ons in verkoop, aankoop, verhuur en taxaties. Onze werkwijze is doortastend, transparant en gericht op resultaat. Met certificate...
Current housing stock
-
- Available
Bunderstraat 93
5481KC Schijndel
€ 899.000 k.k.
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 243 m²
- Land area
- 864 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Available
Bartokstraat 32
5481PB Schijndel
€ 625.000 k.k.
€ 5.252/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 119 m²
- Land area
- 253 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Available
Anna Blamanstraat 12
5482KM Schijndel
€ 599.000 k.k.
€ 4.131/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 145 m²
- Land area
- 252 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Available
Gounodhof 7
5481PA Schijndel
€ 469.000 k.k.
€ 3.844/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 122 m²
- Land area
- 143 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Available
Bunderstraat 36 A
5481KE Schijndel
€ 699.000 k.k.
€ 4.136/m²
DSave as favorite- Living area
- 169 m²
- Land area
- 639 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Sold
Boschweg 109
5481ED Schijndel
€ 669.000 k.k.
€ 4.613/m²
A+Save as favorite- Living area
- 145 m²
- Land area
- 266 m²
- Bedrooms
- 5
Reviews (11)
Review platforms
BronscoresTotal score
11 total reviews
Funda
9 reviews on Funda
2 reviews on Google
-
Marjoleinhof 6
9Alles is goed gegaan en naar wens, dus wij zijn goed tevreden. We zouden ook andere mensen onze makelaar aanbevolen.
-
Boschweg 109
10Het ideeën super traject geweest zowel als aankoop en verkoop makelaar. Heldere communicatie en alles is super verlopen.
-
Johan de Wittstraat 2
9Translated by AIMr. Jan Wouters really knows his profession well, and customer friendliness is very important to him! You can always contact him for questions and/or advice, he is honest in his actions, and arranges everything perfectly! We hope to stay living in our new little house for a long time, but if not, we already know who our real estate agent will be again!
-
Gansvelden 11
9Translated by AIJan is skilled and pleasant to deal with. He is always ready for us. He took complete responsibility for the sales.
-
Narcishof 13
9Translated by AIShort line clear communication quickly respond honest story no bla bla Just a good broker, has helped us multiple make very well
-
Baselaarshoef 4
10Translated by AII know Jan Wouters from both the purchase and sale of my home in Schijndel. Jan Wouters is a very pleasant real estate agent to work with. He understands his profession and guides you in a pleasant way through both the buying and selling of a property. Highly recommended!
-
Oetelaarsestraat 53
9Translated by AIEasy to work with, clear advice, smooth communication, honest. Understands the subject matter. Takes all the time for you.