AWM MAKELAARDIJ oz
"Personally, a class apart!"
AWM REAL ESTATE OZ is an independent office that masters the housing market with personality and professionalism. The combination of experience, knowledge and passion ensures a strong approach that appeals to both buyers and sellers. In a market where every transaction is unique, the team stands by with trust and reliability. The agents of AWM REAL ESTATE OZ bring a wide range of skills, from sales to valuation and financial advice. By...
Current housing stock
-
- Available
IJsselkade 122
6981LH Doesburg
€ 595.000 k.k.
€ 5.219/m²
A+Save as favorite- Living area
- 114 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 2
-
- Available
De Breide 10
6983HG Doesburg
€ 825.000 k.k.
€ 3.056/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 270 m²
- Land area
- 848 m²
- Bedrooms
- 5
-
- Available
Klapstraat 231
6931CH Westervoort
€ 955.000 k.k.
€ 3.590/m²
A++Save as favorite- Living area
- 266 m²
- Land area
- 670 m²
- Bedrooms
- 5
-
- Available
F D Rooseveltsingel 23
6981EE Doesburg
€ 745.000 k.k.
€ 5.103/m²
Save as favorite- Living area
- 146 m²
- Land area
- 1256 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Available
Zandbergstraat 20
6981DR Doesburg
€ 650.000 k.k.
€ 2.653/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 245 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Sold
Abel Tasmanstraat 19
8023XC Zwolle
€ 425.000 k.k.
€ 5.120/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 83 m²
- Land area
- 171 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
Reviews (58)
Review platforms
BronscoresTotal score
58 total reviews
Funda
43 reviews on Funda
15 reviews on Google
-
Abel Tasmanstraat 19
10Translated by AIWe really appreciated the enthusiasm and hard work of the real estate agent. There was good consultation and cooperation. A nice real estate agent to whom you can safely entrust the sale of your house.
-
Grote Biesem 40
10Translated by AIFine real estate agents both Sandra and Wopke. Communicate well and take full care of the sale out of your hands. Top
-
Lange Hofstraat 27 d
10Translated by AIWe are extremely satisfied with our real estate agent. From the first moment of contact, we felt taken seriously and well guided. The communication was clear, fast and transparent, which meant that we were always exactly aware of where we stood. Our real estate agent has a lot of market knowledge and gave honest and expert advice, both when selling as well as during the entire negotiation process. Thanks to the professional approach, involvement and commitment, everything has proceeded smoothly and successfully. We k…
-
Hoefbladveld 49
9Translated by AIThe combination of professionalism and personal touch is what makes AWM Makelaardij a real estate agency that listens to what you say and sells with a smile.
-
Broekhuizen 32
7Translated by AIHad a very pleasant experience with the real estate agent, both for the purchase of our new house and the sale of our current home. He works efficiently and decisively, the only point for improvement is that we sometimes found a bit more fine-tuning would have been nice. Definitely a warm recommendation!