Makelaardij de Terp
"Home on the ridge"
Real estate agency de Terp offers reliable and personal real estate services in Leersum. With an in-depth knowledge of the region and a strong focus on customer orientation, we help you with every step of the housing market. Whether you are looking for a new home, want to sell or need mortgage advice, we are ready to assist you with professional and detailed support. Our specialization lies in the sale and rental of recreational and new...
Current housing stock
-
- Available
Dreef 116
3956EW Leersum
€ 425.000 k.k.
BSave as favorite- Living area
- 127 m²
- Land area
- 217 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Available
Burgemeester Martenslaan 52
3956EN Leersum
€ 450.000 k.k.
€ 3.947/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 114 m²
- Land area
- 146 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Sold
Dreef 81
3956ER Leersum
€ 475.000 k.k.
€ 3.926/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 121 m²
- Land area
- 175 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Under consideration
Vijverlaan 29
3956EC Leersum
€ 450.000 k.k.
€ 3.214/m²
BSave as favorite- Living area
- 140 m²
- Land area
- 207 m²
- Bedrooms
- 5
-
- Sold
Nieuwe Steeg 75
3956RB Leersum
€ 595.000 k.k.
€ 4.722/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 126 m²
- Land area
- 303 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Sold
Vondellaan 42
3931VC Woudenberg
€ 595.000 k.k.
€ 4.440/m²
BSave as favorite- Living area
- 134 m²
- Land area
- 304 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
Reviews (27)
Review platforms
BronscoresTotal score
27 total reviews
Funda
15 reviews on Funda
12 reviews on Google
-
Dreef 81
9We hebben een fijn contact met de Makelaar gehad. Alles verliep vlot en soepel. De begeleiding was uitmuntend en de bezichtigingen goed geregeld.
-
Prinses-Beatrixlaan 10
9Het contact met de makelaar liep soepel. Hij was altijd bereikbaar en hield zich aan de afspraken. Hij gaf deskundige adviezen, was respectvol, niet opdringerig. Kortom een prima makelaar die de markt goed kent plus mensenkennis heeft. Voordeel is dat hij Leersum goed kent, weet wat er speelt. Etc.
-
Rijksstraatweg 177 a
8Translated by AIErwin has helped well and was present at the viewings and was always reachable by phone to answer my questions!
-
Burgemeester Martenslaan 11
9Translated by AIErwin is a very experienced real estate agent. Particularly pleasant and reliable in dealing with people. We were guided step by step through the buying process. Short lines and quick reachability we experienced as very pleasant! Definitely a recommendation.
-
Groenbergen 1
9Translated by AIVery approachable and accessible with good local contacts to act actively and arrange at the right moment what was needed to quickly reach the desired result. Perfectly run for us and a whole nice cooperation! We are very happy with the service provided!
-
Holleweg 5 a
10Translated by AIThe real estate agent Erwin Terpstra has greatly relieved us throughout the entire sales process. With a lot of knowledge of the local market and a sharp sense of how supply and demand develop, he knew exactly which strategy to choose. What I particularly appreciate is the way he dealt with my parents with respect and attention. That made it not only a successful, but also a careful sale. A real estate agent who truly thinks with you and relieves the burden!