Kloes & Goudsblom makelaardij Castricum
"No nonsense office with 3 expert brokers."
Kloes & Goudsblom is een familiebedrijf dat al jaren vertrouwd wordt in het centrum van Castricum. Wij bieden een duidelijke en directe aanpak bij de aankoop of verkoop van een woning. Onze klanten krijgen helder advies over de mogelijkheden en waarde van hun woning, op basis van feiten en marktgegevens. Wij helpen u bij het nemen van beslissingen, of dat nu gaat om biedingen te beoordelen of zelf een bod te plaatsen. Taxaties zijn voor...
Current housing stock
-
- Available
Wijzend 36
1862HJ Bergen (NH)
€ 550.000 k.k.
€ 5.288/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 104 m²
- Land area
- 129 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Available
Prinsengracht 158 1
1016HA Amsterdam
€ 1.250.000 k.k.
€ 9.191/m²
Save as favorite- Living area
- 136 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Available
Bakkummerstraat 58 c
1901HN Castricum
€ 250.000 k.k.
€ 8.065/m²
GSave as favorite- Living area
- 31 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 1
-
- Available
Kuikensweg 46
1944EM Beverwijk
€ 415.000 k.k.
€ 4.770/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 87 m²
- Land area
- 156 m²
- Bedrooms
- 2
-
- Available
Julianaweg 2 A
1934CG Egmond aan den Hoef
€ 389.000 k.k.
€ 4.010/m²
DSave as favorite- Living area
- 97 m²
- Land area
- 104 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Available
Jan van Galenlaan 31
1901WD Castricum
€ 675.000 k.k.
€ 4.116/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 164 m²
- Land area
- 332 m²
- Bedrooms
- 5
Reviews (33)
Review platforms
BronscoresTotal score
33 total reviews
Funda
19 reviews on Funda
14 reviews on Google
-
Tim Stroomer
10 -
Kramersweg 0 ong
8Translated by AII have had long-term contact and was always time and understanding and good advice for me so I beel satisfied
-
Paltrokmolen 9
10Translated by AIThe sale went super fast, quick actions and just 3 days of viewings one after another so that we were also able to move on quickly. We were kept well informed between the viewings so that we also knew something.
-
Jeroen Groot
10Translated by AIExcellent real estate agent. Henk and Maaike advised us very well during our search for a house to buy in Castricum. Knowledge of the market and no pressure were too much. Highly recommended!
-
Termijen 36
10Translated by AIExcellent help in finding first home. Always available for us and even available on short notice
-
Cesar Franckstraat 2
9Translated by AIOf the three real estate agents I had invited, Henk Stroomer from Kloes performed the best. And the choice has proven to be good. Pleasant to deal with, knowledgeable, quick to respond, proactive. And the property was sold within the expected time frame for the desired amount. An additional useful service was the clearing out of the property. That saved a lot of work.
-
Prins Mauritsstraat 20
10Translated by AINice honest realtor. No false promises or pretty stories. Just the truth. Additionally, they also take the time for buyers to walk through a house calmly.