Lemmens Makelaardij staat voor betrouwbare en doeltreffende makelaarsdienst in Tilburg. Met een sterke focus op klantgerichtheid en marktkennis, helpen wij u zowel bij de aankoop als verkoop van woningen en bedrijfsruimtes. Onze ervaring in de regio garandeert een persoonlijke en professionele benadering, waarbij uw wensen centraal staan. Wij bieden een breed aanbod van diensten, waaronder verkoop, aankoop en verhuur. Onze werkwijze is...
Current housing stock
-
- Available
Coba Pulskenslaan 9
5025WD Tilburg
€ 335.000 k.k.
DSave as favorite- Living area
- 100 m²
- Land area
- 122 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Sold subject to confirmation
Anna Paulownahof 91
5038VW Tilburg
€ 325.000 k.k.
€ 4.851/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 67 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 2
-
- Sold subject to confirmation
Baronielaan 15
5052BX Goirle
€ 815.000 k.k.
€ 4.116/m²
BSave as favorite- Living area
- 198 m²
- Land area
- 453 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Sold subject to confirmation
Hooistraat 12
5025KE Tilburg
€ 369.000 k.k.
€ 4.291/m²
BSave as favorite- Living area
- 86 m²
- Land area
- 127 m²
- Bedrooms
- 2
-
- Sold
Postelse Hoeflaan 59 a
5042KB Tilburg
€ 250.000 k.k.
€ 4.716/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 53 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 1
-
- Sold
Kasteeldreef 26
5046CT Tilburg
€ 345.000 k.k.
€ 2.923/m²
BSave as favorite- Living area
- 118 m²
- Land area
- 113 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
Reviews (44)
Review platforms
BronscoresTotal score
44 total reviews
Funda
44 reviews on Funda
-
Hagelkruisstraat 26
10Esther is een topvrouw. Ze is een mensenmens die weet hoe met verschillende types om te gaan en heeft veel kennis van de markt. Ze zet net dat stapje extra voor je en dat is heel fijn als je (in de voor mij) onbekende en hysterische makelaarswereld op zoek bent naar een huis.
-
Henriette Ronnerstraat 92
10Translated by AIEsther is very knowledgeable and speaks very well for the potential customers. In addition, she has everything well organized, both with the buyer and the notary. She also helped with the furnishings for the sale.
-
Postelse Hoeflaan 59 a
10Translated by AIVery friendly and professional real estate agent who works quickly and directly. All this for an excellent price and quality ratio.
-
Grevenbichtstraat 52
10Translated by AIInvolved and professional purchase agent. She really thinks with you, gives good advice on what to watch out for. A reliable partner who makes buying a home much easier and more pleasant. Easy to reach via whatsapp and calling. Really puts herself out to realize the best deal.
-
Beethovenlaan 199
10Translated by AIEsther Lemmens is a TOP- real estate agent. Competent, and on top of things for the client. She is always there for you, even in the evening on weekends, or during her vacation. She's up to date with everything, helps where needed, and gives good tips. We would definitely recommend her if you're looking for a real estate agent.