De Bont Makelaardij
"Enthusiastic since 1928 and still going strong!!"
De Bont makelaardij in Tilburg staat sinds 1928 bekend als een betrouwbare naam in de woningmarkt. Met liefde voor het vak en een sterke focus op kwaliteit, heeft het familiebedrijf zich door de jaren heen ontwikkeld tot een erkend adres voor kopers en verkopers. Rob de Bont leidt sinds 1994 het bedrijf met passie, waarbij de klant centraal staat. Onze rol als 'Woningcoach' benadrukt onze toewijding om klanten te begeleiden door het geh...
Current housing stock
-
- Available
Pastoor van den Boogaardstraat 45
5066VM Moergestel
€ 675.000 k.k.
€ 4.219/m²
Save as favorite- Living area
- 160 m²
- Land area
- 375 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Available
Baarsven 6
5052CB Goirle
€ 400.000 k.k.
€ 3.883/m²
Save as favorite- Living area
- 103 m²
- Land area
- 114 m²
- Bedrooms
- 5
-
- Available
Deken Sandersstraat 16
5046HJ Tilburg
€ 470.000 k.k.
€ 5.165/m²
Save as favorite- Living area
- 91 m²
- Land area
- 121 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Available
Eemlandstraat 22
5018DE Tilburg
€ 750.000 k.k.
€ 4.688/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 160 m²
- Land area
- 110 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Available
Henriette Ronnerstraat 186
5038KK Tilburg
€ 445.000 k.k.
€ 5.174/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 86 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 2
-
- Available
Tongerlose Hoefstraat 125
5046NG Tilburg
€ 565.000 k.k.
€ 4.124/m²
DSave as favorite- Living area
- 137 m²
- Land area
- 242 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
Reviews (15)
Review platforms
BronscoresTotal score
15 total reviews
Funda
12 reviews on Funda
3 reviews on Google
-
Beijerlandstraat 26
9Stemt goed af. Hij heeft goede tips. Een fijne prettige makelaar die niet alleen ondernemer is maar oog heeft voor de klant,
-
Tubantenstraat 40
8Translated by AIFriendly and professional approach Good information and guidance Pleasant in interaction
-
Brucknerlaan 288
9Translated by AIPleasant. Realistic view of the market. The original description of the apartment was a little too optimistic but after a small adjustment, the apartment was sold. Compliment to De Bont Real Estate!
-
Thomas van Kempenstraat 7
10Translated by AIGreat contact with the real estate agent. Nicely taken from 0 to 100 through the process and always kept informed about everything.
-
Grevenbichtstraat 77
9Translated by AIExcellent assistance and very satisfied with the guidance. Listened to the wishes of the sellers and gives his expert opinion.
-
Loudonstraat 17
10Translated by AIRob is a realtor that I would recommend to everyone! The contact is very good. Rob has a lot of knowledge and thinks along very well.
-
Giethoornsingel 9
8Translated by AIThe contact went very smoothly. The sale of our house proceeded quickly and expertly. My husband and I are more than satisfied.
-
Pelgrimsweg 26
10Translated by AIContact with the broker was and is excellent. Short line, fast response times. Rob is knowledgeable and can provide meaningful advice in multiple areas.