WitteWoning Makelaars Tilburg - Berkel Enschot staat voor betrouwbare en persoonlijke makelaarsdienst in de regio Berkel-Enschot. Wij helpen u met vertrouwen en professionaliteit bij het vinden van de juiste woning of het succesvol verkopen van uw eigendom. Wij bieden dienstverlening in de verkoop en aankoop van woningen, met een klantgerichte werkwijze die gericht is op uw wensen en doelen. Onze expertise is gevestigd in de regio, en w...
Current housing stock
-
- Available
Flemingstraat 11
5017KA Tilburg
€ 500.000 k.k.
€ 3.817/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 131 m²
- Land area
- 150 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Available
Kievit 12 b 421
5111HD Baarle-Nassau
€ 125.000 k.k.
€ 2.232/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 56 m²
- Land area
- 265 m²
- Bedrooms
- 2
-
- Sold subject to confirmation
Hoogkarspelstraat 56
5045BL Tilburg
€ 375.000 k.k.
€ 3.606/m²
BSave as favorite- Living area
- 104 m²
- Land area
- 148 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Sold
Daendelsstraat 35
5018EP Tilburg
€ 450.000 k.k.
€ 4.591/m²
DSave as favorite- Living area
- 98 m²
- Land area
- 135 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Sold
Diepenbrocklaan 128
5012GM Tilburg
€ 350.000 k.k.
€ 3.153/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 111 m²
- Land area
- 131 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Purchased
Pelmolenhof 6
4811LZ Breda
€ 350.000 k.k.
€ 4.666/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 75 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 2
Reviews (14)
Review platforms
BronscoresTotal score
14 total reviews
Funda
14 reviews on Funda
-
Tobias Asserstraat 12
10Translated by AIEasy access, extremely accessible, support and confidant in this stressful housing market, and all of that with a healthy dose of humor. Highly recommended!
-
Nautilusstraat 98
9Translated by AICool guy with a quick tongue. He would have sold the house within 1 week. And if the sale doesn't go through for any reason, he has multiple other interested parties on the waiting list. In short, an active real estate agent who will sell your house quickly for a good price. His money’s worth.
-
Mascagnihof 630
8Translated by AIVery pleasant relationship and very helpful. Negotiated well and very involved in the entire process. Final offer below asking price.
-
Salkplantsoen 14
8Translated by AIErik supported us well and expertly in the search for our first home, with a successful result! Communication was smooth and pleasant.
-
Haneven 29
6Translated by AIErik is expert. Short and businesslike. Quickly makes appointments. Communication via app. Kept me informed.
-
Bredaseweg 309
10Translated by AIErik is an enthusiastic and driven purchasing agent! Responds quickly to phone calls and email. We are particularly satisfied. Thank you Erik for your help.
-
Weverstraat 52
10Translated by AIHonest no-nonsense realtor. Erik van Poppel takes the time for you as a client and doesn't have a 9 to 5 mentality, so you also get answers to your questions in the evening.