Mensink Berndes
"Specialist in real estate in the Achterhoek."
MensinkBerndes is een makelaarskantoor met expertise in onroerend goed in de Achterhoek. Ons team is klein en persoonlijk, met als kernwaarde het actief dienen van de klant. Wij zijn er voor u bij aankoop, verkoop, huur of beoordeling van een woning. Onze benadering is transparant en gericht op de behoeften van onze klanten. Wij zijn gespecialiseerd in het verwerken van onroerend goed en leggen veel nadruk op betrouwbare communicatie. O...
Current housing stock
-
- Available
Voordeweg 2
7104AT Winterswijk Meddo
€ 799.000 k.k.
€ 6.242/m²
A++Save as favorite- Living area
- 128 m²
- Land area
- 10545 m²
- Bedrooms
- 1
-
- Available
Lankhofstraat 17
7121CJ Aalten
€ 399.000 k.k.
Save as favorite- Living area
- 138 m²
- Land area
- 545 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Available
Nijverheidsweg 51
7122AA Aalten
€ 249.000 k.k.
€ 3.112/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 80 m²
- Land area
- 216 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Available
Scholtenenk 44
7101SL Winterswijk
€ 249.000 k.k.
€ 3.507/m²
GSave as favorite- Living area
- 71 m²
- Land area
- 138 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Available
Aaltenseweg 27
7051CL Varsseveld
€ 398.000 k.k.
€ 3.651/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 109 m²
- Land area
- 261 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Available
Hyacinthstraat 9
7102CT Winterswijk
€ 279.000 k.k.
€ 3.135/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 89 m²
- Land area
- 146 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
Reviews (29)
Review platforms
BronscoresTotal score
29 total reviews
29 reviews on Google
-
Angelique Krüger
10Translated by AIGreat real estate agent! Quick to respond, professional, with a lot of knowledge about the region it was very pleasant doing business with Willem and his team. We definitely recommend Mensink Berndes!
-
Raymond Meussen
10Willem Mensink heeft ons huis naar volle tevredenheid verkocht. Hij doet wat hij beloofd en is altijd bereikbaar in geval van vragen of andere zaken. Kortom een heel klantvriendelijke en klantgerichte makelaar. Ik kan MensinkBerndes Makelaardij van harte aanbevelen.
-
Jan Hoens
8Komt in order
-
Marcel Tamboer
10Translated by AIWillem and Ricardo have sold our house, and we are very satisfied with the service and working methods of real estate agent Mensink Berndes.
-
Tineke van der Zee
10Translated by AIWe are very pleased with the collaboration regarding the sale of our house. Clear agreements, good coordination and open communication with the entire team. Every question is answered quickly and adequately and appointments are kept. The whole team is service-oriented and particularly customer-friendly.
-
Betsie Rewinkel
6 -
Gerard Paul Jol
10Translated by AIWillem Mensink sold our father's house. Great job, great guidance, always helpful and very friendly. Thank you so much Willem!! Gerard Paul
-
Hendrik Reinders
10Translated by AIWe have had very good experiences with MensinkBenders. both in purchasing and selling. extremely professional and friendly.