Regron NVM Makelaardij o.g. has been established in Zoetermeer since 1991 and has positioned itself as a reliable partner in the Haaglanden region over the years. With a strong focus on customer orientation and quality, the office offers a wide range of services in the housing market. Whether you are looking for a new home or want to sell your current property, the specialists of Regron NVM are ready for you with expert advice and perso...
Current housing stock
-
- Available
Salland 20
2716AK Zoetermeer
€ 465.000 k.k.
DSave as favorite- Living area
- 128 m²
- Land area
- 174 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Available
Loggerkade 11
2725EL Zoetermeer
€ 539.000 k.k.
€ 4.312/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 125 m²
- Land area
- 148 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Available
Filmlaan 1
2726RN Zoetermeer
€ 485.000 k.k.
€ 4.217/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 115 m²
- Land area
- 129 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Available
Veerstal 16
2801RB Gouda
€ 365.000 k.k.
€ 5.794/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 63 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 2
-
- Available
Algengroen 8 C
2718GN Zoetermeer
€ 435.000 k.k.
€ 4.350/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 100 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 2
-
- Available
Clematispark 17
2724HX Zoetermeer
€ 425.000 k.k.
€ 4.087/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 104 m²
- Land area
- 110 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
Reviews (74)
Review platforms
BronscoresTotal score
74 total reviews
Funda
55 reviews on Funda
19 reviews on Google
-
Grondel 8
10We had the biggest bid for a house we liked alot but we lost it as the owner and their agent chosed the second place bidder. We later won the bid for a smaller house in the same neighbourhood, not exactly what we wanted but it is nice and cozy and we are happy with it.
-
Noordwaarts 172
10Het contact met de makelaar verliep goed en prettig. Hij hield ons op de hoogte van de laatste ontwikkelingen. Ook het kantoor was heel goed bereikbaar. Enorm behulpzaam en zeer vriendelijk. Betrouwbaar makelaarskantoor!
-
ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΣΤΕΡΓΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ
10 -
Darkfield
10Translated by AIYou are helped from A to Z when buying a home. Klassen!!!
-
Anna Ruyschstraat 27
10Translated by AIContact with Ferdinand was very nice! Clear explanation and really helped! Everyone at Regron incredibly thanked for the nice and clear contact!
-
Braamberg 8
10Translated by AIPleasant guidance by Ferdinand throughout the entire process and always good contact with the whole team. Communication is clear and bright.
-
Maria van Oosterwijckstraat 49
10Overall, everything went smoothly, and Regron offered comprehensive information and support throughout the process.
-
Wesley Toet
10Translated by AII am extremely satisfied. Ferdinand, Daniëlla and Sandra are always ready for you. The communication was quick, clear and personal. Also, they thought along and I received valuable advice at every step. Thanks to the professional approach and involvement, everything has gone smoothly and successfully. I would certainly recommend this real estate agent to everyone looking for a reliable and expert guidance when buying or selling a home!