Meierijstad Makelaardij
"The Realtor of Here"
In Meierijstad we have lived and worked our entire lives, which means that we know the region well. We are involved and down-to-earth, with a strong focus on personal and business relationships. Our mission is to successfully rent out or sell real estate, both existing and new construction as well as commercial property, for our clients. We listen to people's needs and strive to stand out with innovative products, services, and collabor...
Current housing stock
-
- Available
Mgr vdn Tillaartstraat 56
5461KZ Veghel
€ 389.000 k.k.
€ 4.420/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 88 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 2
-
- Available
Stationsstraat 34
5461JV Veghel
€ 898.000 k.k.
€ 4.677/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 192 m²
- Land area
- 418 m²
- Bedrooms
- 5
-
- Available
Acacialaan 31
5461CD Veghel
€ 475.000 k.k.
€ 3.626/m²
BSave as favorite- Living area
- 131 m²
- Land area
- 211 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Available
Meerstraat 1
5473AA Heeswijk-Dinther
€ 525.000 k.k.
€ 5.048/m²
DSave as favorite- Living area
- 104 m²
- Land area
- 295 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Available
Broedershof 54
5462EG Veghel
€ 369.000 k.k.
€ 4.612/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 80 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 2
-
- Available
Stadhuisplein 215
5461KR Veghel
€ 350.000 k.k.
€ 3.608/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 97 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 2
Reviews (37)
Review platforms
BronscoresTotal score
37 total reviews
Funda
27 reviews on Funda
10 reviews on Google
-
Kamillelaar 13
10Het contact was fijn. Er werd snel geschakeld. Dit wa fijn aangezien het toch een spannende tijd is.
-
Grooteakker 20
10Alles van het begin af aan soepel verlopen, goede feedback en aanpak, zeer tevreden mee, informatie en afspraken in goed overleg,
-
Schoolhuisweg 28
8Translated by AIClear communication, short lines, willingness to collaborate, offering solutions, good knowledge of the local market, pleasant cooperation.
-
Jan Pzn Coenstraat 2
9Translated by AIGood clear information and guidance. If you have any questions, just send 1 wattapp and you'll get an answer on the same day.
-
IJsselstraat 26
9Translated by AIExcellent experience gained. The house was sold in one week. So I can recommend everyone to choose this real estate agent.
-
Hermelijnweide 32
8Translated by AIQuickly switched and everything set in motion from the real estate agent. Reacts quickly. Pleasant communication.
-
van Almondestraat 4
9Translated by AIWe have known the real estate agent since earlier (20 years ago) as a very good expert real estate agent who is easy to get along with and knows the market very well. That is still the case, he also sold our house very quickly for a price well above the asking price.
-
Snipdonk 47
8Translated by AIEverything went as expected with Hein. They take their time with viewings, and Hein is never rushed when dealing with potential buyers... this was also our experience when buying our home