Empé Makelaars stands for reliable and personal support when buying or selling your home. We combine experience with modern strategies to help you at every step of the process. Whether you are looking for a new home or want to sell your current property, we ensure a smooth and stress-free experience. With our expertise in sales, purchases and valuations, we offer a wide range that meets your needs. We determine the right asking price ba...
Current housing stock
-
- Available
Are 7
6641PP Beuningen Gld
€ 339.000 k.k.
€ 3.942/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 86 m²
- Land area
- 157 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Available
Nieuweweg 6
6659KL Wamel
€ 895.000 k.k.
€ 2.878/m²
DSave as favorite- Living area
- 311 m²
- Land area
- 5220 m²
- Bedrooms
- 5
-
- Sold
Irenestraat 15
6641CN Beuningen Gld
€ 399.000 k.k.
€ 3.764/m²
ESave as favorite- Living area
- 106 m²
- Land area
- 360 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Sold
Schacht 41
6641PV Beuningen Gld
€ 499.000 k.k.
€ 3.564/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 140 m²
- Land area
- 268 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Sold
Parelhoenhof 3
6641DM Beuningen Gld
€ 650.000 k.k.
€ 4.193/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 155 m²
- Land area
- 700 m²
- Bedrooms
- 6
-
- Sold
Industrieweg 39
6541TT Nijmegen
€ 345.000 k.k.
€ 6.272/m²
DSave as favorite- Living area
- 55 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 2
Reviews (20)
Review platforms
BronscoresTotal score
20 total reviews
Funda
14 reviews on Funda
6 reviews on Google
-
de Ververt 1163
10Translated by AINothing but praise for Mathieu van Empé Makelaars. Communication was fine, everything well guided, always reachable. Very satisfied with the photos and sales strategy. Mathieu thinks along well. All in all a 10 out of 10!
-
Irenestraat 15
9Translated by AIExpert real estate agent with excellent knowledge of the local housing market. An agent who values service highly. Personable and always available, he will guide you through all steps of the sales process.
-
Marloes
10Translated by AIVery satisfied with Empé real estate agents. Clear and transparent communication. In addition, we experienced Mathieu's involvement as particularly positive. He actively thought along with us, gave honest and expert advice and continuously took our wishes and situation into account.
-
Schacht 41
10Translated by AIVery satisfied with Empé real estate agents. Clear and transparent communication. In addition, we experienced the involvement as particularly positive. The real estate agent thought actively with us, gave honest and expert advice and continuously took our wishes and situation into account.
-
Industrieweg 39
10Translated by AIA very fine real estate agent to work with. Thinks along well and dives deeply into the market.
-
Meijhorst 3170
10Translated by AITop experience! The real estate agent is very knowledgeable, responds quickly and has perfectly helped with all the documentation. He is very well informed about the market. Very satisfied with the entire process!