Makelaardij van Wijnen
"Everything under one roof!"
Van Wijnen in Nijkerk staat sinds 1944 bekend als betrouwbare partner op het gebied van verzekeringen en financieringen. Vanaf 1958 is het kantoor actief in de makelaardij, met als kernwaarde dat woningkopen en verkopen persoonlijk en aandachtig moet gebeuren. Wij helpen u bij de zoektocht naar uw droomwoning of het verkopen van uw huidige woning. Onze dienstverlening omvat onder andere verkoop, aankoop en financieel advies. Wij leggen...
Current housing stock
-
- Available
Dokter van de Kolkstraat 6
3864HB Nijkerkerveen
€ 485.000 k.k.
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 118 m²
- Land area
- 151 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Available
Westerveenstraat 36
3864EN Nijkerkerveen
€ 750.000 k.k.
€ 4.839/m²
A+Save as favorite- Living area
- 155 m²
- Land area
- 435 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Available
Meerveldlaan 10
3871ED Hoevelaken
€ 525.000 k.k.
€ 4.907/m²
BSave as favorite- Living area
- 107 m²
- Land area
- 218 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Available
Zandgat 5
3817BT Amersfoort
€ 425.000 k.k.
€ 7.870/m²
ESave as favorite- Living area
- 54 m²
- Land area
- 111 m²
- Bedrooms
- 1
-
- Under consideration
Dennenlaan 4
3862HP Nijkerk
€ 425.000 k.k.
€ 5.519/m²
BSave as favorite- Living area
- 77 m²
- Land area
- 170 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Under consideration
Rembrandtlaan 28
3862MG Nijkerk
€ 469.500 k.k.
€ 4.347/m²
BSave as favorite- Living area
- 108 m²
- Land area
- 164 m²
- Bedrooms
- 5
Reviews (42)
Review platforms
BronscoresTotal score
42 total reviews
Funda
17 reviews on Funda
25 reviews on Google
-
Wittenburg 15 02
9Translated by AIFrom first conversation to purchase and sale of the house, a nice feeling had and very good guidance absolutely a recommendation
-
Van Zuilenlaan 12
7Translated by AIEverything went well and nicely. We are grateful for that. Really a recommendation for others. Greetings
-
Dokter van de Kolkstraat 5
9Translated by AIA very fine real estate agent, always ready for you and you have real personal contact. I would definitely recommend wines.
-
Cor Van Werkhoven
10 -
Martinus Zwetslootstraat 20
9Translated by AINo errors fine contact with Gerart had all the time for you . Definitely a recommendation . thank you ..
-
Reigerlaan 19
10Translated by AIVan Wijnen has now bought and sold a house for me twice and can offer all-in service with insurances. Small-scale, focused and knowledgeable about the customer. Already 25 years of doing business to satisfaction.
-
Wouter Blomstraat 44
10Translated by AIFully involved from the listing to the sale. I would recommend this real estate agent to everyone. Top team! Super satisfied
-
Vuurdoornlaan 36 01
10Translated by AII am very happy with the choice to involve Van Wijnen and Gerard for the sale of my home. The communication and service were excellent!
-
Bosappelgaarde 11
10Translated by AIGreat communication, always friendly and engaged. And it's really nice that everything is under one roof. In short, happy with the choice to arrange everything with Van Wijnen.