Van de Zande Makelaardij Kaatsheuvel
"At home in De Langstraat for more than 65 years!"
Van de Zande Makelaardij is sinds meer dan 65 jaar actief in De Langstraat, een regio die bestaat uit de gemeentes Waalwijk, Loon op Zand en Heusden met al hun bijbehorende plaatsen. Onze medewerkers wonen zelf in de regio en weten daarom het juiste advies te geven voor wie op zoek is naar een woon- of bedrijfspand. Wij specialiseren ons in bestaande bouw, nieuwbouw en bedrijfsmatig vastgoed, met een sterke focus op taxatie. Door jarenl...
Current housing stock
-
- Available
Hoofdstraat 38 A
5171DD Kaatsheuvel
€ 480.000 k.k.
DSave as favorite- Living area
- 107 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 2
-
- Available
Paalstraat 39
5176NE De Moer
€ 1.200.000 k.k.
€ 4.255/m²
BSave as favorite- Living area
- 282 m²
- Land area
- 1225 m²
- Bedrooms
- 7
-
- Available
van Haestrechtstraat 24 232
5171RC Kaatsheuvel
€ 79.500 k.k.
€ 1.528/m²
ESave as favorite- Living area
- 52 m²
- Land area
- 208 m²
- Bedrooms
- 2
-
- Under offer
Berkakker 6
5171SR Kaatsheuvel
€ 445.000 ,-
€ 4.120/m²
A+++Save as favorite- Living area
- 108 m²
- Land area
- 106 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Sold subject to confirmation
Berkakker 2
5171SR Kaatsheuvel
€ 455.000 ,-
€ 4.213/m²
A+++Save as favorite- Living area
- 108 m²
- Land area
- 105 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Sold
Waterlaat 22
5171VX Kaatsheuvel
€ 400.000 k.k.
€ 3.478/m²
BSave as favorite- Living area
- 115 m²
- Land area
- 171 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
Reviews (34)
Review platforms
BronscoresTotal score
34 total reviews
Funda
20 reviews on Funda
14 reviews on Google
-
't Seuverick 37
9zeer deskundig personeel met een goede betrokkenheid bij alles wat er moet gebeuren. Enthousiast in de werkwijze , altijd bereikbaar ook in de avonduren.
-
Waterlaat 22
9alles is tot op dit moment deskundig en goed verlopen , zeker als je een altijd goedgemutste contactpersoon hebt die je met raad en daad bijstaat.
-
Gasthuisstraat 14 C
9Translated by AIPleasant, nice realtor, clear both on the phone and WhatsApp, lovely communication, I am very satisfied.
-
Smallevaert 33
10Translated by AIThe contact with the real estate agent was very pleasant and went smoothly. It is a reliable office with lots of knowledge. They are happy to think along with you. After the viewings, they always keep in touch, so you are also well informed.
-
Castellanie 8
9Translated by AIThe contact with real estate agent Martijn van Lent of Van de Zande was from the beginning already excellent. Very professional and a good price proposal. The guidance with potential buyers proceeded smoothly and secure. Also that with the final buyer was according to the wishes of both parties. The brochure made of my apartment was very extensive and with super photos made by the photographer. I can recommend Van de Zande real estate to everyone.
-
De Hooivork 19
10Translated by AIWe were well guided throughout the entire process and the contacts were personal. The approach plan appealed to us very much.