HOF Makelaar Taxateur
HOF Makelaar Taxateur offers reliable and goal-oriented real estate services in Hoofddorp and the surrounding area. We are your partner in the sale or purchase of your home, ensuring that you can confidently choose the right solution. Our experience and passion for the real estate profession ensure a personal approach, in which we actively guide our clients from the first step through to closing the deal. We are all-rounders and stand f...
Current housing stock
-
- Available
Witsmeerstraat 12
2131ZP Hoofddorp
€ 410.000 k.k.
€ 5.256/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 78 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 2
-
- Available
Amazonenstraat 41 H
1076LG Amsterdam
€ 525.000 k.k.
€ 9.722/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 54 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 2
-
- Available
Uiterweg 274
1431AW Aalsmeer
€ 395.000 k.k.
€ 5.000/m²
GSave as favorite- Living area
- 79 m²
- Land area
- 276 m²
- Bedrooms
- 2
-
- Purchased
Verlaat 60
2451ZR Leimuiden
€ 565.000 k.k.
€ 4.870/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 116 m²
- Land area
- 206 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Sold
Lauwers 28
2134ZT Hoofddorp
€ 435.000 k.k.
€ 5.000/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 87 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 2
-
- Sold
Friedalaan 35
1161TJ Zwanenburg
€ 539.000 k.k.
€ 4.944/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 109 m²
- Land area
- 305 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
Reviews (61)
Review platforms
BronscoresTotal score
61 total reviews
Funda
8 reviews on Funda
53 reviews on Google
-
TOKS 39
10Translated by AIExpert, customer-friendly, service speed
-
Reinier Bos
10 -
Maria Vallejos
10Translated by AIExcellent appraiser (Vincent) Very pleasant contact.
-
Annelotte Bakker
10 -
Monica Krop
10Translated by AIFast processing appraisal / accurate on time
-
Carl Curfs
10Fijne communicatie en snelle afhandeling. Zeer tevreden!
-
pim ten Hooven
10Vlotte afhandeling en keurige rapportage. Aan te raden als u op zoek bent naar een koopwoning of uw huis te koop wilt zetten.
-
Varun Gurjar
10Geweldige ervaring en een tijdig rapport.
-
Berry van Ruth
10 -
S
10 -
Pavane 3
10Vincent is heel goed bereikbaar, voor kleine vragen maar ook de belangrijkste en grote vragen. Hij denkt met je mee en denkt aan alle details. De verkoop verliep zorgeloos voor ons, top als je de eerste keer een woning verkoopt!
-
Colin Jonkhout
10 -
S Domotor
10Uitstekende service - professioneel, grondig en binnen 24 uur een duidelijke waardebepaling afgerond. Een echte aanrader!
-
Wil Olie
10 -
Petra Van Rijn
10 -
Marjolein W.
10 -
Jack van Dooren
10Translated by AIVery satisfied with the quick, smooth and adequate way in which Vincent van HOF Makelaardij & Taxateur at the end of December, around the holidays, delivered a valuation report in high speed. The report was completely to satisfaction.
-
Silvia Casas
10Translated by AI"A fantastic experience. Very professional and efficient, and he did an excellent job by accurately determining the value of our dream home. A true recommendation."