Best Living NVM Makelaars & financieel adviseurs
"Best Living... because we work for you!"
Best Living NVM Makelaars & Financieel adviseurs offers an extensive range of services in the field of residential and commercial property. With offices in Brummen, Dieren and Eerbeek, we are well positioned to guide you in the region along the Zuidoost Veluwezoom, IJsselvallei and West Achterhoek. We combine passion for the profession with market knowledge to help you with purchase, sale or rent. Our full-service approach ensures a per...
Current housing stock
-
- Available
Marten Putstraat 16
6971AD Brummen
€ 1.400.000 k.k.
€ 2.365/m²
DSave as favorite- Living area
- 592 m²
- Land area
- 4000 m²
- Bedrooms
- 7
-
- Available
Burgemeester Dekkerstraat 6
6971CW Brummen
€ 550.000 k.k.
€ 6.111/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 90 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 2
-
- Available
Geelgorsstraat 18
6971XK Brummen
€ 495.000 k.k.
€ 3.511/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 141 m²
- Land area
- 343 m²
- Bedrooms
- 5
-
- Available
Parallelweg 16
6994CB De Steeg
€ 895.000 k.k.
€ 3.714/m²
DSave as favorite- Living area
- 241 m²
- Land area
- 570 m²
- Bedrooms
- 5
-
- Available
Vivaldistraat 4
7204NW Zutphen
€ 325.000 k.k.
€ 2.686/m²
BSave as favorite- Living area
- 121 m²
- Land area
- 152 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Available
Knoevenoordstraat 2
6971LJ Brummen
€ 595.000 k.k.
€ 3.790/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 157 m²
- Land area
- 1970 m²
- Bedrooms
- 5
Reviews (62)
Review platforms
BronscoresTotal score
62 total reviews
Funda
45 reviews on Funda
17 reviews on Google
-
Troelstralaan 5
8Translated by AIPleasant contact, very professional attitude, good market knowledge, adequate and quick to respond and act, proactive approach and attitude
-
Zutphensestraat 87
10Translated by AIKees is a real estate agent who has excellently guided me throughout the entire sales process. He not only helped me, but also genuinely supported me. In doing so, he listened well to my feelings and wishes, and acted always in close consultation with me. He was continuously at my side and has fully committed himself to successfully selling my house. What distinguishes Kees is his great expertise and his resolute approach. He knows exactly how he deals with his customers…
-
Joost Boek
10Translated by AILast period, Bas has helped me incredibly well. Very clear explanation of the possibilities and a clear advice on the final choice. Bas is supported by a skilled team that is always ready to answer questions. Here you can come for good help!
-
Jorike Sachse
10Translated by AIClass service, good advice on financial but also other matters. Joppe and the inside service react very quickly and no effort is too much, the photographer provided for a tight presentation, and Bas gave financial advice in a pleasant way.
-
Cortenoeverseweg 32
9Translated by AIWe are super well assisted. The real estate agent had good and professional advice and thought along well. Clear and bright communication both by email and telephone.