ERA Focus makelaars Helmond B.V.
"Strong through service!"
ERA Focus real estate agents in Helmond stands for reliable and personal assistance when buying, selling or renting homes. We understand that buying or selling a house often goes hand in hand with major life changes, and therefore we strive to put your wishes and goals at the center. With years of experience in the region and a strong focus on service, we help you realize your dream home. Our expertise lies in the sale, purchase, valuat...
Current housing stock
-
- Available
Esdoornstraat 60
5712NS Someren
€ 800.000 k.k.
€ 4.469/m²
A+++Save as favorite- Living area
- 179 m²
- Land area
- 593 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Available
Twentehof 51
5709KN Helmond
€ 350.000 k.k.
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 107 m²
- Land area
- 231 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Available
Elsbeen van Baerlestraat 22
5706MA Helmond
€ 695.000 k.k.
€ 4.162/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 167 m²
- Land area
- 510 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Available
Kolerhof 8
5712JB Someren
€ 415.000 k.k.
€ 3.320/m²
BSave as favorite- Living area
- 125 m²
- Land area
- 203 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Available
Wilhelminaplein 23 A
5711EL Someren
€ 550.000 k.k.
€ 5.046/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 109 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 1
-
- Available
Herenlaan 122
5708ZS Helmond
€ 475.000 k.k.
€ 3.682/m²
A+Save as favorite- Living area
- 129 m²
- Land area
- 112 m²
- Bedrooms
- 5
Reviews (50)
Review platforms
BronscoresTotal score
50 total reviews
Funda
45 reviews on Funda
5 reviews on Google
-
Koolwitje 2
9Zeer professioneel, je kon haar dag en nacht bereiken als je vragen had. Gaf goede tips en dacht voortdurend met je mee.
-
Zuidende 66
10Translated by AIThe contact was smooth, when there were questions, they reacted immediately. Real professionals who act quickly and are honest, against all parties.
-
Mierloseweg 202
10Translated by AIOn the advice of our daughter, who has had experience with this real estate agent before, we chose Bart Smits from Era Focus as a reliable and professional real estate agent. We can now confirm this as well. All praise to Bart Smits, he is enthusiastic, professional, quick, keeps appointments and is a very pleasant, reliable real estate agent who knows his stuff. We will highly recommend Bart Smits from Era Focus to others. He has business acumen and works very honestly, neatly e...
-
Boerenkamplaan 19
10Translated by AIWe had very pleasant contact with the real estate agent, Chantal, throughout the entire process. She was always available, took us along well, informed us and advised us properly. We experienced that we were really relieved of all responsibilities.
-
Buitenweg 2
9Translated by AIChantal has super well helped us from start to finish. She has done everything to make it go quickly and well!!! Topper
-
Koninginnepage 21
10Translated by AIChantal van ERA makelaar Focus Helmond has super clearly explained the steps and the expectations we could expect.