Haverkamp Makelaardij staat voor betrouwbare en persoonlijke makelaarsdienst in Leimuiden en de omgeving. Met een duidelijke focus op klantgerichtheid en transparante communicatie, helpen we u bij elke stap op de woningmarkt. Onze werkwijze is doelgericht en toegewijd, met een sterke nadruk op snelle afhandeling en persoonlijke begeleiding. Als kleinschalig kantoor geven we elke klant de aandacht die hij of zij verdiend, zodat u zich ve...
Current housing stock
-
- Available
Wethouder In 't Veldstraat 179
1107BB Amsterdam
€ 485.000 k.k.
€ 4.850/m²
BSave as favorite- Living area
- 100 m²
- Land area
- 123 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Sold subject to confirmation
Nieuwe Zijds Burgwal 24
1141TD Monnickendam
€ 500.000 k.k.
€ 5.495/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 91 m²
- Land area
- 140 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Purchased
Graaf Willemlaan 83
1141XC Monnickendam
€ 415.000 k.k.
€ 3.458/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 120 m²
- Land area
- 139 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Sold
Wimbledonpark 101
1185XM Amstelveen
€ 325.000 k.k.
€ 3.250/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 100 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 1
-
- Sold
Jan van der Heijdenstraat 245
1223BM Hilversum
€ 550.000 k.k.
€ 5.612/m²
DSave as favorite- Living area
- 98 m²
- Land area
- 146 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Sold
Klinkerweg 18
1033PM Amsterdam
€ 350.000 k.k.
€ 0/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 67 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 3
Reviews (11)
Review platforms
BronscoresTotal score
11 total reviews
Funda
1 reviews on Funda
10 reviews on Google
-
E Vasquez
10Translated by AI5 stars!! No more words for :)
-
TreasuryRecruiter Headhunters
10Translated by AIexcellent service, fast and clear communication. Bard Haverkamp is a pleasure to work with. Definitely recommended for buying or selling a home.
-
Andy Yue
10Translated by AIBard sold our apartment in a short time for a good price! The entire process went quickly, smoothly and to our satisfaction thanks to the expertise and decisiveness of the always friendly Bard. We only had to make our wishes known, also advised by Bard, and he took care of the rest! We constantly felt good about Bard and certainly recommend him!
-
Jimmy
10Translated by AIGreat realtor!!
-
Aria Yazdanbakhsh
10Translated by AIBard is a top realtor, my apartment in Amsterdam Watergraafsmeer sold within a week. For a top price, I highly recommend him!!
-
meike haverkamp
10 -
Brandon O'Dell
10Translated by AIWorking with Bard Haverkamp has been a great help and a pleasure for years. He stays up-to-date on the market and shares his knowledge and insights, so that we can make the best decisions. He is a professional in the Dutch real estate sector with integrity.
-
Arnout Dijkhuizen
10Translated by AIPurchase, rental, sale, Bard Haverkamp always provides good service. Recently my apartment in Amsterdam was sold for a top price. It's nice to work with an engaged real estate agent!